Zápasy

#DomáciStavHostiaDátumČasTVONLINE
1.MFK Zemplín MichalovceMIC2:0MFK Dukla Banská BystricaDBBpi 15.07.202215.07. 20:30Detail
1.AS TrenčínTRE0:0MŠK ŽilinaMŠKso 16.07.202216.07. 18:00Detail
1.FC Spartak TrnavaSPA2:0FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - VrábleZMOso 16.07.202216.07. 18:02Detail
1.FK Železiarne PodbrezováPOD2:1ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLOso 16.07.202216.07. 20:30Detail
1.MFK SkalicaSKA0:2MFK RužomberokRUŽne 17.07.202217.07. 18:00Detail
1.FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDAC2:1MFK Tatran Liptovský MikulášLMIne 17.07.202217.07. 18:00Detail
2.FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - VrábleZMO2:2MFK SkalicaSKApi 22.07.202222.07. 20:30Detail
2.ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLO4:0AS TrenčínTREso 23.07.202223.07. 18:00Detail
2.MFK Tatran Liptovský MikulášLMI1:1MFK Zemplín MichalovceMICso 23.07.202223.07. 18:00Detail
2.MŠK ŽilinaMŠK1:1FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDACne 24.07.202224.07. 17:00Detail
2.MFK RužomberokRUŽ2:2FK Železiarne PodbrezováPODne 24.07.202224.07. 18:00Detail
2.FC Spartak TrnavaSPA1:2MFK Dukla Banská BystricaDBBne 24.07.202224.07. 20:30Detail
3.MŠK ŽilinaMŠK4:1MFK Dukla Banská BystricaDBBpi 29.07.202229.07. 17:00Detail
3.MFK SkalicaSKA2:0AS TrenčínTREso 30.07.202230.07. 18:00Detail
3.ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLO4:2MFK Zemplín MichalovceMICso 30.07.202230.07. 18:00Detail
3.FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDAC3:0FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - VrábleZMOne 31.07.202231.07. 18:00Detail
3.FC Spartak TrnavaSPA1:1FK Železiarne PodbrezováPODne 31.07.202231.07. 18:03Detail
3.MFK Tatran Liptovský MikulášLMI0:0MFK RužomberokRUŽne 31.07.202231.07. 20:30Detail
4.AS TrenčínTRE3:1MFK Zemplín MichalovceMICpi 05.08.202205.08. 20:30Detail
4.FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - VrábleZMO1:1MFK Tatran Liptovský MikulášLMIso 06.08.202206.08. 18:00Detail
4.MFK Dukla Banská BystricaDBB2:3MFK RužomberokRUŽso 06.08.202206.08. 18:00Detail
4.ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLO3:0MFK SkalicaSKAne 07.08.202207.08. 18:00Detail
4.FK Železiarne PodbrezováPOD0:0FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDACne 07.08.202207.08. 18:00Detail
4.FC Spartak TrnavaSPA2:2MŠK ŽilinaMŠKne 07.08.202207.08. 20:30Detail
5.MFK SkalicaSKA1:1FK Železiarne PodbrezováPODpi 12.08.202212.08. 20:30Detail
5.MŠK ŽilinaMŠK1:0FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - VrábleZMOso 13.08.202213.08. 16:00Detail
5.MFK RužomberokRUŽ0:0AS TrenčínTREso 13.08.202213.08. 18:00Detail
5.MFK Zemplín MichalovceMIC0:4FC Spartak TrnavaSPAne 14.08.202214.08. 18:00Detail
5.MFK Tatran Liptovský MikulášLMI1:5ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLOne 14.08.202214.08. 18:00Detail
5.FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDAC3:0MFK Dukla Banská BystricaDBBne 14.08.202214.08. 20:30Detail
6.FK Železiarne PodbrezováPOD3:1MFK Dukla Banská BystricaDBBpi 19.08.202219.08. 20:30Detail
6.MFK Zemplín MichalovceMIC3:1MFK SkalicaSKAso 20.08.202220.08. 18:00Detail
6.AS TrenčínTRE2:1MFK Tatran Liptovský MikulášLMIso 20.08.202220.08. 18:00Detail
6.FC Spartak TrnavaSPA3:1FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDACso 20.08.202220.08. 18:00Detail
6.FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - VrábleZMO2:2MFK RužomberokRUŽso 20.08.202220.08. 18:00Detail
6.ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLO3:1MŠK ŽilinaMŠKne 21.08.202221.08. 20:30Detail
7.MŠK ŽilinaMŠK2:0MFK Zemplín MichalovceMICpi 26.08.202226.08. 16:00Detail
7.MFK SkalicaSKA1:1FC Spartak TrnavaSPAso 27.08.202227.08. 18:00Detail
7.MFK Tatran Liptovský MikulášLMI2:5FK Železiarne PodbrezováPODso 27.08.202227.08. 18:00Detail
7.FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDAC1:2AS TrenčínTREso 27.08.202227.08. 18:00Detail
7.MFK Dukla Banská BystricaDBB4:2FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - VrábleZMOso 27.08.202227.08. 18:00Detail
7.MFK RužomberokRUŽ0:1ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLOne 28.08.202228.08. 20:30Detail
8.FK Železiarne PodbrezováPOD0:0FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - VrábleZMOut 30.08.202230.08. 18:00Detail
8.MFK SkalicaSKA1:0MŠK ŽilinaMŠKut 30.08.202230.08. 18:00Detail
8.AS TrenčínTRE0:2MFK Dukla Banská BystricaDBBut 30.08.202230.08. 20:30Detail
8.MFK Zemplín MichalovceMIC1:1MFK RužomberokRUŽst 31.08.202231.08. 18:00Detail
8.FC Spartak TrnavaSPA1:0MFK Tatran Liptovský MikulášLMIst 31.08.202231.08. 18:00Detail
8.ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLO1:1FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDACst 31.08.202231.08. 20:30Detail
9.MŠK ŽilinaMŠK0:1FK Železiarne PodbrezováPODpi 02.09.202202.09. 16:30Detail
9.FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - VrábleZMO1:0AS TrenčínTREso 03.09.202203.09. 18:00Detail
9.FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDAC1:0MFK Zemplín MichalovceMICso 03.09.202203.09. 18:00Detail
9.MFK Dukla Banská BystricaDBB0:1ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLOso 03.09.202203.09. 18:00Detail
9.MFK Tatran Liptovský MikulášLMI0:0MFK SkalicaSKAso 03.09.202203.09. 18:00Detail
9.MFK RužomberokRUŽ3:2FC Spartak TrnavaSPAne 04.09.202204.09. 17:30Detail
10.MFK RužomberokRUŽ0:2MŠK ŽilinaMŠKpi 09.09.202209.09. 17:30Detail
10.MFK SkalicaSKA1:1FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDACso 10.09.202210.09. 18:00Detail
10.MFK Tatran Liptovský MikulášLMI1:2MFK Dukla Banská BystricaDBBso 10.09.202210.09. 18:00Detail
10.AS TrenčínTRE0:2FC Spartak TrnavaSPAne 11.09.202211.09. 17:30Detail
10.MFK Zemplín MichalovceMIC1:0FK Železiarne PodbrezováPODst 12.10.202212.10. 16:30Detail
10.ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLO4:1FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - VrábleZMOšt 24.11.202224.11. 18:30Detail
11.MFK Dukla Banská BystricaDBB0:0MFK SkalicaSKApi 16.09.202216.09. 17:30Detail
11.MŠK ŽilinaMŠK4:2MFK Tatran Liptovský MikulášLMIso 17.09.202217.09. 16:00Detail
11.FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - VrábleZMO0:1MFK Zemplín MichalovceMICso 17.09.202217.09. 18:00Detail
11.FK Železiarne PodbrezováPOD2:0AS TrenčínTREso 17.09.202217.09. 18:03Detail
11.FC Spartak TrnavaSPA0:0ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLOne 18.09.202218.09. 17:30Detail
11.FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDAC1:0MFK RužomberokRUŽšt 24.11.202224.11. 18:30Detail
12.MFK RužomberokRUŽ2:0MFK SkalicaSKApi 30.09.202230.09. 17:30Detail
12.MFK Dukla Banská BystricaDBB3:1MFK Zemplín MichalovceMICso 01.10.202201.10. 18:00Detail
12.MŠK ŽilinaMŠK1:1AS TrenčínTREso 01.10.202201.10. 18:00Detail
12.MFK Tatran Liptovský MikulášLMI0:1FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDACso 01.10.202201.10. 18:00Detail
12.ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLO3:1FK Železiarne PodbrezováPODne 02.10.202202.10. 17:30Detail
12.FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - VrábleZMO0:3FC Spartak TrnavaSPAne 02.10.202202.10. 18:00Detail
13.FK Železiarne PodbrezováPOD0:2MFK RužomberokRUŽpi 07.10.202207.10. 17:30Detail
13.MFK Zemplín MichalovceMIC1:2MFK Tatran Liptovský MikulášLMIso 08.10.202208.10. 18:00Detail
13.MFK Dukla Banská BystricaDBB0:2FC Spartak TrnavaSPAso 08.10.202208.10. 18:00Detail
13.MFK SkalicaSKA0:2FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - VrábleZMOso 08.10.202208.10. 18:02Detail
13.FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDAC5:2MŠK ŽilinaMŠKne 09.10.202209.10. 17:30Detail
13.AS TrenčínTRE4:0ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLOne 09.10.202209.10. 18:00Detail
14.FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - VrábleZMO2:2FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDACpi 14.10.202214.10. 17:30Detail
14.MFK Dukla Banská BystricaDBB2:1MŠK ŽilinaMŠKso 15.10.202215.10. 18:00Detail
14.MFK RužomberokRUŽ1:1MFK Tatran Liptovský MikulášLMIso 15.10.202215.10. 18:00Detail
14.AS TrenčínTRE3:1MFK SkalicaSKAso 15.10.202215.10. 18:00Detail
14.FK Železiarne PodbrezováPOD3:1FC Spartak TrnavaSPAne 16.10.202216.10. 17:30Detail
14.MFK Zemplín MichalovceMIC0:1ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLOne 16.10.202216.10. 19:00Detail
15.MFK SkalicaSKA1:4ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLOpi 21.10.202221.10. 17:30Detail
15.MFK Tatran Liptovský MikulášLMI1:2FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - VrábleZMOso 22.10.202222.10. 15:00Detail
15.MFK RužomberokRUŽ1:1MFK Dukla Banská BystricaDBBso 22.10.202222.10. 15:00Detail
15.MŠK ŽilinaMŠK1:2FC Spartak TrnavaSPAso 22.10.202222.10. 15:00Detail
15.MFK Zemplín MichalovceMIC2:0AS TrenčínTREso 22.10.202222.10. 15:00Detail
15.FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDAC2:1FK Železiarne PodbrezováPODne 23.10.202223.10. 17:30Detail
16.FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - VrábleZMO4:0MŠK ŽilinaMŠKpi 28.10.202228.10. 17:30Detail
16.AS TrenčínTRE0:0MFK RužomberokRUŽso 29.10.202229.10. 15:00Detail
16.FK Železiarne PodbrezováPOD0:2MFK SkalicaSKAso 29.10.202229.10. 15:00Detail
16.ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLO1:0MFK Tatran Liptovský MikulášLMIne 30.10.202230.10. 15:00Detail
16.MFK Dukla Banská BystricaDBB1:3FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDACne 30.10.202230.10. 18:00Detail
16.FC Spartak TrnavaSPA4:1MFK Zemplín MichalovceMICšt 24.11.202224.11. 18:30Detail
17.MFK Dukla Banská BystricaDBB0:2FK Železiarne PodbrezováPODpi 04.11.202204.11. 17:30Detail
17.MFK SkalicaSKA0:0MFK Zemplín MichalovceMICso 05.11.202205.11. 15:00Detail
17.MFK Tatran Liptovský MikulášLMI1:1AS TrenčínTREso 05.11.202205.11. 15:00Detail
17.FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDAC1:0FC Spartak TrnavaSPAso 05.11.202205.11. 15:00Detail
17.MŠK ŽilinaMŠK4:1ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLOne 06.11.202206.11. 17:30Detail
17.MFK RužomberokRUŽ2:2FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - VrábleZMOne 27.11.202227.11. 15:30Detail
18.FC Spartak TrnavaSPA2:1MFK SkalicaSKApi 11.11.202211.11. 17:32Detail
18.FK Železiarne PodbrezováPOD1:0MFK Tatran Liptovský MikulášLMIso 12.11.202212.11. 15:00Detail
18.AS TrenčínTRE0:4FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDACso 12.11.202212.11. 15:00Detail
18.MFK Zemplín MichalovceMIC3:2MŠK ŽilinaMŠKso 12.11.202212.11. 15:00Detail
18.FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - VrábleZMO4:4MFK Dukla Banská BystricaDBBso 12.11.202212.11. 15:00Detail
18.ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLO2:0MFK RužomberokRUŽne 13.11.202213.11. 17:30Detail
19.MFK Tatran Liptovský MikulášLMI-:-FC Spartak TrnavaSPAso 11.02.202311.02. 15:00Detail
19.MFK RužomberokRUŽ-:-MFK Zemplín MichalovceMICso 11.02.202311.02. 15:00Detail
19.MFK Dukla Banská BystricaDBB-:-AS TrenčínTREso 11.02.202311.02. 15:00Detail
19.FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - VrábleZMO-:-FK Železiarne PodbrezováPODso 11.02.202311.02. 15:00Detail
19.FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDAC-:-ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLOso 11.02.202311.02. 15:00Detail
19.MŠK ŽilinaMŠK-:-MFK SkalicaSKAso 11.02.202311.02. 15:00Detail
20.AS TrenčínTRE-:-FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - VrábleZMOso 18.02.202318.02. 15:00Detail
20.FK Železiarne PodbrezováPOD-:-MŠK ŽilinaMŠKso 18.02.202318.02. 15:00Detail
20.MFK SkalicaSKA-:-MFK Tatran Liptovský MikulášLMIso 18.02.202318.02. 15:00Detail
20.ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLO-:-MFK Dukla Banská BystricaDBBso 18.02.202318.02. 15:00Detail
20.FC Spartak TrnavaSPA-:-MFK RužomberokRUŽso 18.02.202318.02. 15:00Detail
20.MFK Zemplín MichalovceMIC-:-FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDACso 18.02.202318.02. 15:00Detail
21.FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDAC-:-MFK SkalicaSKAso 25.02.202325.02. 15:00Detail
21.MFK Dukla Banská BystricaDBB-:-MFK Tatran Liptovský MikulášLMIso 25.02.202325.02. 15:00Detail
21.FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - VrábleZMO-:-ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLOso 25.02.202325.02. 15:00Detail
21.MŠK ŽilinaMŠK-:-MFK RužomberokRUŽso 25.02.202325.02. 15:00Detail
21.FK Železiarne PodbrezováPOD-:-MFK Zemplín MichalovceMICso 25.02.202325.02. 15:00Detail
21.FC Spartak TrnavaSPA-:-AS TrenčínTREso 25.02.202325.02. 15:00Detail
22.MFK Zemplín MichalovceMIC-:-FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - VrábleZMOso 04.03.202304.03. 15:00Detail
22.MFK RužomberokRUŽ-:-FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDACso 04.03.202304.03. 15:00Detail
22.AS TrenčínTRE-:-FK Železiarne PodbrezováPODso 04.03.202304.03. 15:00Detail
22.ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLO-:-FC Spartak TrnavaSPAso 04.03.202304.03. 15:00Detail
22.MFK Tatran Liptovský MikulášLMI-:-MŠK ŽilinaMŠKso 04.03.202304.03. 15:00Detail
22.MFK SkalicaSKA-:-MFK Dukla Banská BystricaDBBso 04.03.202304.03. 15:00Detail