Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
1Ľuboš Kamenárbrankár17.06.1987000
31Dobrivoj Rusovbrankár13.01.19932407
71Dominik Takáčbrankár12.01.1999201
6Izuchukwu Anthonyobranca03.11.1997800
13Oliver Burianobranca18.05.2001100
4Alexander Horvátobranca25.09.2000200
17Jozef Menichobranca15.09.1994600
3Bogdan Mitreaobranca29.09.19872060
26Malkolm Moenzaobranca15.11.1993800
72Joel Pereiraobranca28.09.1996300
19Milan Sekeraobranca14.02.2002300
2Matúš Turňaobranca11.05.19861700
44Timotej Záhumenskýobranca17.07.1995500
22Samuel Benovičstredopoliar03.01.2001100
42Josiah Chinyere Chukwudistredopoliar14.07.1999000
79Saymon De Barros Cabralstredopoliar09.07.2001400
20Martin Gambošstredopoliar23.01.19981810
8Erik Grendelstredopoliar13.10.19881100
13Matej Jakúbekstredopoliar19.01.1995300
5Jakub Krčstredopoliar02.09.1997200
33Rafael Tavaresstredopoliar26.06.20002220
12Marko Tešijastredopoliar14.01.19922420
23Theofanis Tzandarisstredopoliar13.06.1993710
7Dijan Vukojevicstredopoliar12.09.1995510
21Yann Michael Yaostredopoliar20.06.1997800
25Bamidele Isa Yusufstredopoliar22.02.2001610
81Allecks Godinho Alvesútočník11.03.2001100
14Nsumoh Johnson Kaluútočník14.06.2001100
11Thomas Kotlárútočník05.08.2003000
99Petar Orlandičútočník06.08.1990410
24Alex Sobczykútočník20.05.19972570