Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
1Ľuboš Kamenárbrankár17.06.1987202
31Dobrivoj Rusovbrankár13.01.1993100
71Dominik Takáčbrankár12.01.199927017
41Patrik Vasiľbrankár05.12.2004000
19Matej Čurmaobranca27.03.19961810
18Lukáš Jendrekobranca29.11.2002100
26Sebastian Kóšaobranca13.09.20031800
24Kristián Koštrnaobranca15.12.19931500
37Martin Škrtelobranca15.12.19841600
3Gergely Tummaobranca10.02.20001900
22Samuel Benovičstredopoliar03.01.2001000
28Martin Bukatastredopoliar02.10.19932640
91Dyjan Carlos De Azevedostredopoliar23.06.19911200
8Jakub Gričstredopoliar05.07.19962900
11Alex Ivánstredopoliar26.03.19972300
27Patrick Karhanstredopoliar19.06.2003000
6Miłosz Daniel Kozakstredopoliar23.05.19971000
29Martin Mikovičstredopoliar12.09.19901800
15Roman Procházkastredopoliar14.03.19892320
17Ammar Ramadanstredopoliar05.01.20011200
88Kyriakos Savvidisstredopoliar20.06.19952730
77Kazeem Bolaji Soliustredopoliar13.12.2002400
30Ján Vlaskostredopoliar11.01.19901500
25Bamidele Isa Yusufstredopoliar22.02.20012920
14Kelvin Owusu Boatengútočník24.03.20001740
45Stanislav Olejníkútočník31.03.2002810
7Milan Ristovskiútočník08.04.19982980