Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
26Petr Bolekbrankár13.06.1984100
31Dobrivoj Rusovbrankár13.01.19931705
40Peter Urminskýbrankár24.05.1999000
20Joao Diogoobranca28.02.19881600
4Alexander Horvátobranca25.09.2000000
36Lucas Lovatobranca15.01.19971410
5Marko Marinkovičobranca06.01.1994300
17Jozef Menichobranca15.09.1994600
29Ivan Mesíkobranca01.06.20011610
3Bogdan Mitreaobranca29.09.19871660
2Matúš Turňaobranca11.05.19861200
44Timotej Záhumenskýobranca17.07.1995500
42Josiah Chinyere Chukwudistredopoliar14.07.1999000
10Filip Dangubičstredopoliar05.05.19951700
79Saymon De Barros Cabralstredopoliar09.07.2001000
6Martin Gambošstredopoliar23.01.19981100
8Erik Grendelstredopoliar13.10.1988800
27Emir Halilovičstredopoliar04.11.19891620
13Matej Jakúbekstredopoliar19.01.1995300
21Kristián Mihálekstredopoliar10.03.2000600
7Filip Oršulastredopoliar25.02.19931310
33Rafael Tavaresstredopoliar26.06.20001820
12Marko Tešijastredopoliar14.01.19921610
81Allecks Godinho Alvesútočník11.03.2001100
22Marko Kelemenútočník29.04.2000700
24Alex Sobczykútočník20.05.19971750
11Kubilay Yilmazútočník09.07.19961030