Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
1Ľuboš Kamenárbrankár17.06.1987000
31Dobrivoj Rusovbrankár13.01.19932207
71Dominik Takáčbrankár12.01.1999000
6Izuchukwu Anthonyobranca03.11.19971400
11Sebastián Gembickýobranca25.04.2001000
26Sebastian Kóšaobranca13.09.20031210
24Kristián Koštrnaobranca15.12.1993400
12Mário Mihálobranca27.02.2001500
19Milan Sekeraobranca14.02.2002000
5Dejan Trajkovskiobranca14.04.1992100
20Marios Tsaousisobranca11.05.2000900
3Gergely Tummaobranca10.02.20001610
2Matúš Turňaobranca11.05.19861700
23Filip Twardzikobranca10.02.1993510
22Samuel Benovičstredopoliar03.01.2001700
28Martin Bukatastredopoliar02.10.19931730
79Saymon De Barros Cabralstredopoliar09.07.20012230
8Jakub Gričstredopoliar05.07.19962110
17Tomáš Hambálekstredopoliar21.06.2001000
19Daniel Iglesias Gagostredopoliar17.07.1995400
13Matej Jakúbekstredopoliar19.01.1995300
17Peter Kolesárstredopoliar09.07.19981300
76Kristián Mihálekstredopoliar10.03.2000200
29Martin Mikovičstredopoliar12.09.19901820
88Kyriakos Savvidisstredopoliar20.06.19951620
33Ján Vlaskostredopoliar11.01.19901740
21Yann Michael Yaostredopoliar20.06.19971720
25Bamidele Isa Yusufstredopoliar22.02.20011950
81Allecks Godinho Alvesútočník11.03.2001100
14Nsumoh Johnson Kaluútočník14.06.2001700
45Stanislav Olejníkútočník31.03.20021300
7Milan Ristovskiútočník08.04.1998300