Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
1Ľuboš Kamenárbrankár17.06.1987000
31Dobrivoj Rusovbrankár13.01.19931906
71Dominik Takáčbrankár12.01.1999000
6Izuchukwu Anthonyobranca03.11.1997200
4Alexander Horvátobranca25.09.2000000
17Jozef Menichobranca15.09.1994600
3Bogdan Mitreaobranca29.09.19871860
26Malkolm Moenzaobranca15.11.1993200
72Joel Pereiraobranca28.09.1996200
2Matúš Turňaobranca11.05.19861200
44Timotej Záhumenskýobranca17.07.1995500
42Josiah Chinyere Chukwudistredopoliar14.07.1999000
79Saymon De Barros Cabralstredopoliar09.07.2001000
20Martin Gambošstredopoliar23.01.19981200
8Erik Grendelstredopoliar13.10.19881000
13Matej Jakúbekstredopoliar19.01.1995300
5Jakub Krčstredopoliar02.09.1997000
33Rafael Tavaresstredopoliar26.06.20002020
12Marko Tešijastredopoliar14.01.19921810
23Theofanis Tzandarisstredopoliar13.06.1993200
7Dijan Vukojevicstredopoliar12.09.1995100
21Yann Michael Yaostredopoliar20.06.1997200
25Bamidele Isa Yusufstredopoliar22.02.2001100
81Allecks Godinho Alvesútočník11.03.2001100
99Petar Orlandičútočník06.08.1990200
24Alex Sobczykútočník20.05.19971950