Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
1Ľuboš Kamenárbrankár17.06.1987301
31Dobrivoj Rusovbrankár13.01.19932307
71Dominik Takáčbrankár12.01.1999504
41Patrik Vasiľbrankár05.12.2004000
6Izuchukwu Anthonyobranca03.11.19971600
11Sebastián Gembickýobranca25.04.2001000
18Lukáš Jendrekobranca29.11.2002100
26Sebastian Kóšaobranca13.09.20031610
24Kristián Koštrnaobranca15.12.19931200
12Mário Mihálobranca27.02.2001500
19Milan Sekeraobranca14.02.2002000
5Dejan Trajkovskiobranca14.04.1992400
20Marios Tsaousisobranca11.05.20001100
3Gergely Tummaobranca10.02.20001810
2Matúš Turňaobranca11.05.19861700
23Filip Twardzikobranca10.02.19931210
13Marek Ujlakyobranca03.12.2003100
22Samuel Benovičstredopoliar03.01.20011200
28Martin Bukatastredopoliar02.10.19932030
79Saymon De Barros Cabralstredopoliar09.07.20013060
8Jakub Gričstredopoliar05.07.19962910
17Tomáš Hambálekstredopoliar21.06.2001000
19Daniel Iglesias Gagostredopoliar17.07.1995900
13Matej Jakúbekstredopoliar19.01.1995300
27Patrick Karhanstredopoliar19.06.2003100
17Peter Kolesárstredopoliar09.07.19981700
76Kristián Mihálekstredopoliar10.03.2000200
29Martin Mikovičstredopoliar12.09.19902520
88Kyriakos Savvidisstredopoliar20.06.19952430
33Ján Vlaskostredopoliar11.01.19902350
21Yann Michael Yaostredopoliar20.06.19972120
25Bamidele Isa Yusufstredopoliar22.02.20012780
81Allecks Godinho Alvesútočník11.03.2001100
14Nsumoh Johnson Kaluútočník14.06.2001900
45Stanislav Olejníkútočník31.03.20021300
7Milan Ristovskiútočník08.04.19981150