Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
90Denis Chudýbrankár01.02.2000000
1Ľuboš Kamenárbrankár17.06.1987000
31Dobrivoj Rusovbrankár13.01.1993000
71Dominik Takáčbrankár12.01.199916011
19Matej Čurmaobranca27.03.19961000
18Lukáš Jendrekobranca29.11.2002100
26Sebastian Kóšaobranca13.09.20031200
24Kristián Koštrnaobranca15.12.1993200
37Martin Škrtelobranca15.12.1984900
5Dejan Trajkovskiobranca14.04.19921010
3Gergely Tummaobranca10.02.2000800
23Filip Twardzikobranca10.02.19931130
13Marek Ujlakyobranca03.12.2003000
22Samuel Benovičstredopoliar03.01.2001000
16Michal Boledovičstredopoliar14.02.2003100
28Martin Bukatastredopoliar02.10.19931420
79Saymon Cabralstredopoliar09.07.20011250
8Jakub Gričstredopoliar05.07.19961600
11Alex Ivánstredopoliar26.03.19971400
70Zyen Jonesstredopoliar25.08.2000600
29Martin Mikovičstredopoliar12.09.1990500
15Roman Procházkastredopoliar14.03.19891220
17Ammar Ramadanstredopoliar05.01.2001200
88Kyriakos Savvidisstredopoliar20.06.19951510
33Ján Vlaskostredopoliar11.01.19901300
25Bamidele Isa Yusufstredopoliar22.02.20011500
14Kelvin Owusu Boatengútočník24.03.20001540
45Stanislav Olejníkútočník31.03.2002100
7Milan Ristovskiútočník08.04.19981670