Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
1Ľuboš Kamenárbrankár17.06.1987000
31Dobrivoj Rusovbrankár13.01.1993000
71Dominik Takáčbrankár12.01.19991105
72Martin Vantrubabrankár07.02.1998000
19Matej Čurmaobranca27.03.1996700
26Sebastian Kóšaobranca13.09.2003810
24Kristián Koštrnaobranca15.12.19931100
2Lukáš Štetinaobranca28.07.19911100
3Gergely Tummaobranca10.02.2000300
13Marek Ujlakyobranca03.12.2003100
16Michal Boledovičstredopoliar14.02.2003000
28Martin Bukatastredopoliar02.10.1993830
23Erik Danielstredopoliar04.02.19921010
91Dyjan Carlos De Azevedostredopoliar23.06.1991600
22Alex Ivánstredopoliar26.03.1997500
21Patrick Karhanstredopoliar19.06.2003000
6Miłosz Daniel Kozakstredopoliar23.05.1997100
29Martin Mikovičstredopoliar12.09.1990920
20Azeez Osenistredopoliar-100
17Jakub Paurstredopoliar04.07.1992910
15Roman Procházkastredopoliar14.03.1989600
88Kyriakos Savvidisstredopoliar20.06.19951120
77Kazeem Bolaji Soliustredopoliar13.12.2002600
8Samuel Štefánikstredopoliar16.11.19911120
25Bamidele Isa Yusufstredopoliar22.02.2001820
14Kelvin Owusu Boatengútočník24.03.20001110
7Milan Ristovskiútočník08.04.19981130
12Abdulrahman Taiwoútočník05.08.1998200