Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
1Ľuboš Kamenárbrankár17.06.1987000
31Dobrivoj Rusovbrankár13.01.19931405
71Dominik Takáčbrankár12.01.1999000
6Izuchukwu Anthonyobranca03.11.19971400
11Sebastián Gembickýobranca25.04.2001000
16Birkir Valur Jónssonobranca02.11.1998300
23Dimitrios Konstantinidisobranca02.06.1994100
26Sebastian Kóšaobranca13.09.2003610
12Mário Mihálobranca27.02.2001300
19Milan Sekeraobranca14.02.2002000
20Marios Tsaousisobranca11.05.2000700
3Gergely Tummaobranca10.02.20001110
2Matúš Turňaobranca11.05.19861100
4Marek Václavobranca26.07.1996300
22Samuel Benovičstredopoliar03.01.2001300
28Martin Bukatastredopoliar02.10.19931010
79Saymon De Barros Cabralstredopoliar09.07.20011410
8Jakub Gričstredopoliar05.07.19961410
17Tomáš Hambálekstredopoliar21.06.2001000
13Matej Jakúbekstredopoliar19.01.1995300
17Peter Kolesárstredopoliar09.07.1998500
76Kristián Mihálekstredopoliar10.03.2000200
29Martin Mikovičstredopoliar12.09.19901110
7Erik Pačindastredopoliar09.05.19891040
88Kyriakos Savvidisstredopoliar20.06.1995910
33Ján Vlaskostredopoliar11.01.19901340
21Yann Michael Yaostredopoliar20.06.19971420
25Bamidele Isa Yusufstredopoliar22.02.20011110
81Allecks Godinho Alvesútočník11.03.2001100
14Nsumoh Johnson Kaluútočník14.06.2001400
45Stanislav Olejníkútočník31.03.2002700