Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
12Andrii Kozhukharbrankár20.07.1999400
1Benjamín Szárazbrankár09.03.19981405
44Matej Vajsbrankár29.06.2000000
26Jaroslav Holpobranca23.06.2004000
81Michal Jeřábekobranca10.09.19931710
28Juraj Kotulaobranca30.09.19951800
21Daniel Magdaobranca25.11.19971000
18Alejandro Mendez Garciaobranca28.07.20011800
19Michal Rankoobranca19.02.19941510
17Filip Vaškoobranca11.08.19991300
5Polydefkis Volanakisobranca25.04.2003100
16Matúš Begalastredopoliar07.04.20011500
14Usman Adekunle Issastredopoliar20.12.1997200
11Sainey Njiestredopoliar30.08.20011000
77Vasileios Ntotisstredopoliar08.02.2002000
30Brain Peña Perez - Vicostredopoliar20.06.20021730
46Dávid Petrikstredopoliar14.06.2005810
8Yushi Shimamurastredopoliar20.12.1999400
6Tibor Slebodníkstredopoliar21.09.20001500
40Jakub Sovastredopoliar16.09.2002000
10Igor Žofčákstredopoliar10.04.19831420
7Adler Da Silva Parreiraútočník28.12.19981740
20Lukáš Jánošíkútočník05.03.19941800
13Wisdom Uda Kanuútočník27.03.19941730
9Matúš Marcinútočník06.04.19941850
66Zoran Záhradníkútočník19.08.2005600