Pozícia doma
1
Pozícia vonku
1
Pozícia celkovo
1
 Forma
10.kolo
pi 24.05.2019, 19:00
9.kolo
so 18.05.2019, 17:00
#DomáciStavHostiaDátumČasTV
1.FC ViOn Zlaté MoravceZMO1:4ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLOne 22.07.201822.07. 19:00Detail
2.ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLO3:0FK Železiarne PodbrezováPODne 29.07.201829.07. 19:00Detail
3.MFK Zemplín MichalovceMIC1:2ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLOne 05.08.201805.08. 19:00Detail
4.ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLO1:1FC NitraNITne 12.08.201812.08. 19:00Detail
5.MFK RužomberokRUZ0:2ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLOne 19.08.201819.08. 18:00Detail
6.ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLO3:3AS TrenčínTREne 26.08.201826.08. 17:30Detail
7.MŠK ŽilinaZIL0:1ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLOso 01.09.201801.09. 16:45Detail
8.ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLO3:2FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDACso 15.09.201815.09. 16:45Detail
9.ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLO2:1ŠKF iClinic SereďSERso 22.09.201822.09. 19:00Detail
10.FC Spartak TrnavaTRN1:2ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLOso 29.09.201829.09. 18:00Detail
11.ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLO2:2FK SenicaSENso 06.10.201806.10. 17:00Detail
12.ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLO3:1FC ViOn Zlaté MoravceZMOso 20.10.201820.10. 17:05Detail
13.FK Železiarne PodbrezováPOD0:2ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLOso 27.10.201827.10. 16:00Detail
14.ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLO6:0MFK Zemplín MichalovceMICso 03.11.201803.11. 17:00Detail
15.FC NitraNIT1:2ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLOne 11.11.201811.11. 15:00Detail
16.ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLO1:1MFK RužomberokRUZso 24.11.201824.11. 14:00Detail
17.AS TrenčínTRE0:3ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLOso 01.12.201801.12. 13:45Detail
18.ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLO5:2MŠK ŽilinaZILso 08.12.201808.12. 13:45Detail
19.FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDAC0:1ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLOso 16.02.201916.02. 16:00Detail
20.ŠKF iClinic SereďSER0:1ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLOso 23.02.201923.02. 14:00Detail
21.ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLO2:0FC Spartak TrnavaTRNne 03.03.201903.03. 18:00Detail
22.FK SenicaSEN1:2ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLOso 09.03.201909.03. 14:00Detail
- 1.ŠKF iClinic SereďSER1:4ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLOso 16.03.201916.03. 15:30Detail
- 2.ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLO3:1FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDACne 31.03.201931.03. 15:00Detail
- 3.ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLO4:1MFK Zemplín MichalovceMICne 07.04.201907.04. 15:00Detail
- 4.MŠK ŽilinaZIL0:3ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLOne 14.04.201914.04. 15:00Detail
- 5.ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLO3:2MFK RužomberokRUZne 21.04.201921.04. 15:00Detail
- 6.FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDAC1:0ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLOso 27.04.201927.04. 15:30Detail
- 7.MFK RužomberokRUZ3:2ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLOne 05.05.201905.05. 15:00Detail
- 8.ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLO6:2MŠK ŽilinaZILso 11.05.201911.05. 15:00Detail
- 9.MFK Zemplín MichalovceMIC3:3ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLOso 18.05.201918.05. 17:00Detail
- 10.ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLO3:1ŠKF iClinic SereďSERpi 24.05.201924.05. 19:00Detail