Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
1Dominik Greifbrankár06.04.19972809
22Matúš Ružinskýbrankár15.01.1992000
30Michal Šullabrankár15.07.1991401
2Mitch Apauobranca27.04.19902530
66Kenan Bajričobranca20.12.19943110
29Vasil Božikovobranca02.06.19882410
26Richard Guzmicsobranca16.04.19871000
15Samuel Kozlovskýobranca19.11.1999000
25Adam Laczkóobranca02.04.1997500
17Jurij Medveděvobranca18.06.19961000
3Milan Rundičobranca29.03.1992100
19Kornel Salátaobranca24.01.19851220
20Stefan Stanglobranca20.10.1991100
23Artem Suchockijobranca06.12.19922610
6Joeri De Kampsstredopoliar10.02.19922300
11Dejan Dražičstredopoliar26.09.19953170
27David Holmanstredopoliar17.03.19932460
18David Hrnčárstredopoliar10.12.1997100
14Adam Jackuliakstredopoliar30.01.2000000
7Moha Kadfistredopoliar15.09.199329120
8Marin Ljubičičstredopoliar15.06.19882180
15Denis Potomastredopoliar15.02.2000100
10Ibrahim Rabiustredopoliar15.03.1991800
4Vukan Savičevičstredopoliar29.01.19941610
99Mitchell Schetstredopoliar28.01.1988000
20Ricky van Haarenstredopoliar21.06.1991110
13Nono Villarstredopoliar30.03.19931400
45Aleksandar Čavričútočník18.05.19942740
12Boris Cmiljaničútočník17.03.19961210
21Filip Hološkoútočník17.01.1984910
21Rafael Rataoútočník30.11.1995510
9Andraž Šporarútočník27.02.199430290
24David Strelecútočník04.04.20011320
33Róbert Vittekútočník01.04.1982100