Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
1Ľuboš Kamenárbrankár17.06.1987000
2Lukáš Štetinaobranca28.07.19911800
3Gergely Tummaobranca10.02.2000300
6Miłosz Daniel Kozakstredopoliar23.05.1997100
7Milan Ristovskiútočník08.04.19981630
8Samuel Štefánikstredopoliar16.11.19911540
11Sudais Ali Babastredopoliar25.08.2000200
12Abdulrahman Taiwoútočník05.08.1998930
13Marek Ujlakyobranca03.12.2003400
14Kelvin Owusu Boatengútočník24.03.20001610
15Roman Procházkastredopoliar14.03.19891300
17Jakub Paurstredopoliar04.07.19921110
19Matej Čurmaobranca27.03.19961300
20Azeez Osenistredopoliar16.10.2002520
21Patrick Karhanstredopoliar19.06.2003200
22Alex Ivánstredopoliar26.03.1997800
23Erik Danielstredopoliar04.02.19921540
24Kristián Koštrnaobranca15.12.19931800
25Bamidele Isa Yusufstredopoliar22.02.2001820
26Sebastian Kóšaobranca13.09.20031410
28Martin Bukatastredopoliar02.10.19931140
29Martin Mikovičstredopoliar12.09.19901520
31Dobrivoj Rusovbrankár13.01.1993000
71Dominik Takáčbrankár12.01.19991807
72Martin Vantrubabrankár07.02.1998000
77Kazeem Bolaji Soliustredopoliar13.12.20021000
88Kyriakos Savvidisstredopoliar20.06.19951740
91Dyjan Carlos De Azevedostredopoliar23.06.19911200