Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
1Ľuboš Kamenárbrankár17.06.1987200
2Matúš Turňaobranca11.05.19861700
3Gergely Tummaobranca10.02.20001810
5Dejan Trajkovskiobranca14.04.1992200
6Izuchukwu Anthonyobranca03.11.19971400
7Milan Ristovskiútočník08.04.1998820
8Jakub Gričstredopoliar05.07.19962610
11Sebastián Gembickýobranca25.04.2001000
12Mário Mihálobranca27.02.2001500
13Matej Jakúbekstredopoliar19.01.1995300
13Marek Ujlakyobranca03.12.2003100
14Nsumoh Johnson Kaluútočník14.06.2001800
17Tomáš Hambálekstredopoliar21.06.2001000
17Peter Kolesárstredopoliar09.07.19981600
18Lukáš Jendrekobranca29.11.2002100
19Daniel Iglesias Gagostredopoliar17.07.1995600
19Milan Sekeraobranca14.02.2002000
20Marios Tsaousisobranca11.05.20001000
21Yann Michael Yaostredopoliar20.06.19971920
22Samuel Benovičstredopoliar03.01.20011100
23Filip Twardzikobranca10.02.19931010
24Kristián Koštrnaobranca15.12.1993900
25Bamidele Isa Yusufstredopoliar22.02.20012460
26Sebastian Kóšaobranca13.09.20031610
28Martin Bukatastredopoliar02.10.19931730
29Martin Mikovičstredopoliar12.09.19902320
31Dobrivoj Rusovbrankár13.01.19932307
33Ján Vlaskostredopoliar11.01.19902150
45Stanislav Olejníkútočník31.03.20021300
71Dominik Takáčbrankár12.01.1999302
76Kristián Mihálekstredopoliar10.03.2000200
79Saymon De Barros Cabralstredopoliar09.07.20012760
81Allecks Godinho Alvesútočník11.03.2001100
88Kyriakos Savvidisstredopoliar20.06.19952130