Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
1Ľuboš Kamenárbrankár17.06.1987000
3Gergely Tummaobranca10.02.2000800
5Dejan Trajkovskiobranca14.04.19921010
7Milan Ristovskiútočník08.04.19981870
8Jakub Gričstredopoliar05.07.19961800
11Alex Ivánstredopoliar26.03.19971500
14Kelvin Owusu Boatengútočník24.03.20001740
15Roman Procházkastredopoliar14.03.19891420
16Michal Boledovičstredopoliar14.02.2003100
17Ammar Ramadanstredopoliar05.01.2001400
18Lukáš Jendrekobranca29.11.2002100
19Matej Čurmaobranca27.03.19961000
20Timotej Kudličkastredopoliar19.08.2003000
22Samuel Benovičstredopoliar03.01.2001000
23Filip Twardzikobranca10.02.19931330
24Kristián Koštrnaobranca15.12.1993300
25Bamidele Isa Yusufstredopoliar22.02.20011710
26Sebastian Kóšaobranca13.09.20031300
28Martin Bukatastredopoliar02.10.19931530
29Martin Mikovičstredopoliar12.09.1990700
31Dobrivoj Rusovbrankár13.01.1993000
33Ján Vlaskostredopoliar11.01.19901400
37Martin Škrtelobranca15.12.19841100
45Stanislav Olejníkútočník31.03.2002100
70Zyen Jonesstredopoliar25.08.2000700
71Dominik Takáčbrankár12.01.199918013
79Saymon Cabralstredopoliar09.07.20011450
88Kyriakos Savvidisstredopoliar20.06.19951710
90Denis Chudýbrankár01.02.2000000