Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
23Marián Kelemenbrankár07.12.19792605
22Matúš Kirabrankár10.10.1994600
30Patrik Macejbrankár11.06.1994000
1Martin Raškabrankár31.01.1977100
26Eric Sanchez Barossoobranca04.10.1990600
7Marcos Calero Perezobranca09.04.19932500
18Vernon De Marcoobranca18.11.19923050
3Michal Galloobranca02.06.1988700
13Akaki Khubutiaobranca17.03.19861700
20Oliver Podhorinobranca06.07.19921700
6Joan Manuel Sanchez Caballeroobranca26.09.1992100
2Milan Šimčákobranca23.08.19952310
44Aliaksandr Sviarchynskiobranca16.09.19911200
10Martin Bednárstredopoliar22.04.1999200
15Stanislav Dankostredopoliar17.03.19942540
77Panagiotis Deligiannidisstredopoliar29.08.1996100
19Samuel Garcia Bayonstredopoliar15.03.19832010
5Antonio Garcia Monterostredopoliar07.08.1991400
8Jakub Gričstredopoliar05.07.19962500
24Martin Koscelníkstredopoliar02.03.19953330
11Adrián Leškostredopoliar24.06.1995300
90Nikola Lukićstredopoliar14.05.1990930
16Emmanuel Mensahstredopoliar30.06.19941410
14Martin Regálistredopoliar12.10.1993820
88Kyriakos Savvidisstredopoliar20.06.1995400
27Tomáš Sedlákstredopoliar03.02.19832700
9Jakub Strakastredopoliar17.06.1997000
4Lukáš Tóthstredopoliar09.01.1996500
12Jozef-Šimon Turíkstredopoliar19.07.19951000
28Pavol Bellásútočník28.05.1997200
21Michal Hamuľakútočník26.11.19902530
29Andrej Kerićútočník11.02.1986400
17Dominik Kuncaútočník04.03.19923270
25Peter Nworahútočník15.12.19901400
89Filip Serečinútočník04.10.1989910
99Maksim Votinovútočník29.08.1988800