Zápasy

#DomáciStavHostiaDátumČasTV
1.ŠKF iClinic SereďSER1:4ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLOso 16.03.201916.03. 15:30Detail
1.MŠK ŽilinaZIL4:0MFK Zemplín MichalovceMICso 16.03.201916.03. 17:00Detail
1.FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDAC1:1MFK RužomberokRUZne 17.03.201917.03. 15:00Detail
2.MFK RužomberokRUZ1:1MŠK ŽilinaZILso 30.03.201930.03. 15:30Detail
2.MFK Zemplín MichalovceMIC2:0ŠKF iClinic SereďSERso 30.03.201930.03. 17:00Detail
2.ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLO3:1FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDACne 31.03.201931.03. 15:00Detail
3.FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDAC1:0MŠK ŽilinaZILso 06.04.201906.04. 15:30Detail
3.ŠKF iClinic SereďSER0:1MFK RužomberokRUZso 06.04.201906.04. 17:00Detail
3.ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLO4:1MFK Zemplín MichalovceMICne 07.04.201907.04. 15:00Detail
4.ŠKF iClinic SereďSER0:5FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDACso 13.04.201913.04. 15:00Detail
4.MFK RužomberokRUZ1:0MFK Zemplín MichalovceMICso 13.04.201913.04. 15:30Detail
4.MŠK ŽilinaZIL0:3ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLOne 14.04.201914.04. 15:00Detail
5.MŠK ŽilinaZIL1:2ŠKF iClinic SereďSERso 20.04.201920.04. 17:00Detail
5.MFK Zemplín MichalovceMIC0:2FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDACso 20.04.201920.04. 17:00Detail
5.ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLO3:2MFK RužomberokRUZne 21.04.201921.04. 15:00Detail
6.FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDAC1:0ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLOso 27.04.201927.04. 15:30Detail
6.MFK Zemplín MichalovceMIC2:1MŠK ŽilinaZILso 27.04.201927.04. 17:00Detail
6.MFK RužomberokRUZ1:0ŠKF iClinic SereďSERne 28.04.201928.04. 15:00Detail
7.ŠKF iClinic SereďSER2:2MFK Zemplín MichalovceMICso 04.05.201904.05. 17:00Detail
7.MFK RužomberokRUZ3:2ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLOne 05.05.201905.05. 15:00Detail
7.MŠK ŽilinaZIL1:2FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDACne 05.05.201905.05. 17:00Detail
8.ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLO6:2MŠK ŽilinaZILso 11.05.201911.05. 15:00Detail
8.MFK Zemplín MichalovceMIC0:3MFK RužomberokRUZso 11.05.201911.05. 17:00Detail
8.FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDAC3:4ŠKF iClinic SereďSERso 11.05.201911.05. 17:02Detail
9.ŠKF iClinic SereďSER2:3MŠK ŽilinaZILso 18.05.201918.05. 17:00Detail
9.MFK RužomberokRUZ1:0FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDACso 18.05.201918.05. 17:00Detail
9.MFK Zemplín MichalovceMIC3:3ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLOso 18.05.201918.05. 17:00Detail
10.ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLO3:1ŠKF iClinic SereďSERpi 24.05.201924.05. 19:00Detail
10.MŠK ŽilinaZIL4:2MFK RužomberokRUZpi 24.05.201924.05. 19:00Detail
10.FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDAC5:0MFK Zemplín MichalovceMICpi 24.05.201924.05. 19:04Detail