Zápasy

#DomáciStavHostiaDátumČasTV
1.FK SenicaSEN1:0FC Spartak TrnavaTRNso 21.07.201821.07. 18:30Detail
1.MFK RužomberokRUZ0:0ŠKF iClinic SereďSERso 21.07.201821.07. 19:00Detail
1.FC ViOn Zlaté MoravceZMO1:4ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLOne 22.07.201822.07. 19:00Detail
1.FK Železiarne PodbrezováPOD1:2FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDACne 22.07.201822.07. 19:00Detail
1.MFK Zemplín MichalovceMIC0:1MŠK ŽilinaZILut 21.08.201821.08. 17:00Detail
1.FC NitraNIT2:1AS TrenčínTREut 25.09.201825.09. 18:00Detail
2.MŠK ŽilinaZIL2:1FC NitraNITso 28.07.201828.07. 18:30Detail
2.FC Spartak TrnavaTRN1:0FC ViOn Zlaté MoravceZMOso 28.07.201828.07. 19:00Detail
2.ŠKF iClinic SereďSER2:1FK SenicaSENso 28.07.201828.07. 19:00Detail
2.ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLO3:0FK Železiarne PodbrezováPODne 29.07.201829.07. 19:00Detail
2.AS TrenčínTRE1:4MFK RužomberokRUZne 29.07.201829.07. 19:00Detail
2.FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDAC4:1MFK Zemplín MichalovceMICne 29.07.201829.07. 19:00Detail
3.MFK RužomberokRUZ3:1MŠK ŽilinaZILso 04.08.201804.08. 19:00Detail
3.FK Železiarne PodbrezováPOD1:0FC Spartak TrnavaTRNso 04.08.201804.08. 19:00Detail
3.FC ViOn Zlaté MoravceZMO4:0FK SenicaSENso 04.08.201804.08. 19:05Detail
3.AS TrenčínTRE5:1ŠKF iClinic SereďSERne 05.08.201805.08. 19:00Detail
3.MFK Zemplín MichalovceMIC1:2ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLOne 05.08.201805.08. 19:00Detail
3.FC NitraNIT2:3FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDACne 05.08.201805.08. 19:00Detail
4.FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDAC2:2MFK RužomberokRUZso 11.08.201811.08. 19:00Detail
4.FC Spartak TrnavaTRN3:0MFK Zemplín MichalovceMICso 11.08.201811.08. 19:00Detail
4.FK SenicaSEN1:1FK Železiarne PodbrezováPODso 11.08.201811.08. 19:00Detail
4.ŠKF iClinic SereďSER2:0FC ViOn Zlaté MoravceZMOso 11.08.201811.08. 19:00Detail
4.MŠK ŽilinaZIL2:3AS TrenčínTREne 12.08.201812.08. 17:30Detail
4.ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLO1:1FC NitraNITne 12.08.201812.08. 19:00Detail
5.FC NitraNIT0:0FC Spartak TrnavaTRNso 18.08.201818.08. 16:45Detail
5.FK Železiarne PodbrezováPOD3:0FC ViOn Zlaté MoravceZMOso 18.08.201818.08. 19:00Detail
5.MŠK ŽilinaZIL2:1ŠKF iClinic SereďSERso 18.08.201818.08. 19:00Detail
5.MFK Zemplín MichalovceMIC1:1FK SenicaSENso 18.08.201818.08. 19:00Detail
5.MFK RužomberokRUZ0:2ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLOne 19.08.201819.08. 18:00Detail
5.AS TrenčínTRE3:3FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDACne 19.08.201819.08. 19:00Detail
6.FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDAC0:0MŠK ŽilinaZILso 25.08.201825.08. 16:45Detail
6.FC ViOn Zlaté MoravceZMO2:0MFK Zemplín MichalovceMICso 25.08.201825.08. 19:00Detail
6.ŠKF iClinic SereďSER1:2FK Železiarne PodbrezováPODso 25.08.201825.08. 19:00Detail
6.FK SenicaSEN1:1FC NitraNITso 25.08.201825.08. 19:00Detail
6.ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLO3:3AS TrenčínTREne 26.08.201826.08. 17:30Detail
6.FC Spartak TrnavaTRN0:0MFK RužomberokRUZne 26.08.201826.08. 19:00Detail
7.MŠK ŽilinaZIL0:1ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLOso 01.09.201801.09. 16:45Detail
7.FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDAC5:0ŠKF iClinic SereďSERso 01.09.201801.09. 19:00Detail
7.MFK RužomberokRUZ4:0FK SenicaSENso 01.09.201801.09. 19:00Detail
7.MFK Zemplín MichalovceMIC2:0FK Železiarne PodbrezováPODso 01.09.201801.09. 19:00Detail
7.FC NitraNIT4:1FC ViOn Zlaté MoravceZMOso 01.09.201801.09. 19:09Detail
7.AS TrenčínTRE1:0FC Spartak TrnavaTRNne 02.09.201802.09. 17:30Detail
8.ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLO3:2FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDACso 15.09.201815.09. 16:45Detail
8.FC Spartak TrnavaTRN1:2MŠK ŽilinaZILso 15.09.201815.09. 18:00Detail
8.FK SenicaSEN0:2AS TrenčínTREso 15.09.201815.09. 19:00Detail
8.FC ViOn Zlaté MoravceZMO1:1MFK RužomberokRUZso 15.09.201815.09. 19:00Detail
8.FK Železiarne PodbrezováPOD3:2FC NitraNITso 15.09.201815.09. 19:00Detail
8.ŠKF iClinic SereďSER2:1MFK Zemplín MichalovceMICso 15.09.201815.09. 19:00Detail
9.FC NitraNIT2:1MFK Zemplín MichalovceMICso 22.09.201822.09. 18:00Detail
9.ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLO2:1ŠKF iClinic SereďSERso 22.09.201822.09. 19:00Detail
9.MFK RužomberokRUZ3:0FK Železiarne PodbrezováPODso 22.09.201822.09. 19:00Detail
9.AS TrenčínTRE1:0FC ViOn Zlaté MoravceZMOso 22.09.201822.09. 19:00Detail
9.MŠK ŽilinaZIL5:0FK SenicaSENso 22.09.201822.09. 19:00Detail
9.FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDAC3:2FC Spartak TrnavaTRNne 23.09.201823.09. 15:00Detail
10.ŠKF iClinic SereďSER2:1FC NitraNITso 29.09.201829.09. 16:00Detail
10.FC Spartak TrnavaTRN1:2ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLOso 29.09.201829.09. 18:00Detail
10.FK SenicaSEN1:2FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDACso 29.09.201829.09. 19:00Detail
10.FC ViOn Zlaté MoravceZMO1:2MŠK ŽilinaZILso 29.09.201829.09. 19:00Detail
10.FK Železiarne PodbrezováPOD2:0AS TrenčínTREso 29.09.201829.09. 19:00Detail
10.MFK Zemplín MichalovceMIC2:2MFK RužomberokRUZso 29.09.201829.09. 19:00Detail
11.MFK RužomberokRUZ3:1FC NitraNITso 06.10.201806.10. 16:00Detail
11.MŠK ŽilinaZIL2:0FK Železiarne PodbrezováPODso 06.10.201806.10. 17:00Detail
11.ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLO2:2FK SenicaSENso 06.10.201806.10. 17:00Detail
11.AS TrenčínTRE1:2MFK Zemplín MichalovceMICso 06.10.201806.10. 17:00Detail
11.FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDAC3:1FC ViOn Zlaté MoravceZMOso 06.10.201806.10. 18:00Detail
11.FC Spartak TrnavaTRN2:1ŠKF iClinic SereďSERne 07.10.201807.10. 17:00Detail
12.FC Spartak TrnavaTRN4:1FK SenicaSENso 20.10.201820.10. 13:45Detail
12.MŠK ŽilinaZIL2:2MFK Zemplín MichalovceMICso 20.10.201820.10. 17:00Detail
12.AS TrenčínTRE0:1FC NitraNITso 20.10.201820.10. 17:00Detail
12.ŠKF iClinic SereďSER3:1MFK RužomberokRUZso 20.10.201820.10. 17:00Detail
12.FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDAC3:2FK Železiarne PodbrezováPODso 20.10.201820.10. 17:00Detail
12.ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLO3:1FC ViOn Zlaté MoravceZMOso 20.10.201820.10. 17:05Detail
13.MFK RužomberokRUZ1:0AS TrenčínTREso 27.10.201827.10. 13:45Detail
13.FK Železiarne PodbrezováPOD0:2ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLOso 27.10.201827.10. 16:00Detail
13.FK SenicaSEN0:0ŠKF iClinic SereďSERso 27.10.201827.10. 17:00Detail
13.FC NitraNIT0:2MŠK ŽilinaZILso 27.10.201827.10. 17:00Detail
13.MFK Zemplín MichalovceMIC2:1FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDACso 27.10.201827.10. 17:00Detail
13.FC ViOn Zlaté MoravceZMO1:1FC Spartak TrnavaTRNne 28.10.201828.10. 17:04Detail
14.MŠK ŽilinaZIL3:0MFK RužomberokRUZso 03.11.201803.11. 13:45Detail
14.ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLO6:0MFK Zemplín MichalovceMICso 03.11.201803.11. 17:00Detail
14.FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDAC1:0FC NitraNITso 03.11.201803.11. 17:00Detail
14.FK SenicaSEN3:0FC ViOn Zlaté MoravceZMOso 03.11.201803.11. 17:00Detail
14.ŠKF iClinic SereďSER3:1AS TrenčínTREso 03.11.201803.11. 17:00Detail
14.FC Spartak TrnavaTRN2:0FK Železiarne PodbrezováPODso 03.11.201803.11. 17:00Detail
15.AS TrenčínTRE0:2MŠK ŽilinaZILso 10.11.201810.11. 14:30Detail
15.MFK RužomberokRUZ0:1FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDACso 10.11.201810.11. 15:00Detail
15.FK Železiarne PodbrezováPOD2:4FK SenicaSENso 10.11.201810.11. 17:00Detail
15.MFK Zemplín MichalovceMIC1:0FC Spartak TrnavaTRNne 11.11.201811.11. 15:00Detail
15.FC NitraNIT1:2ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLOne 11.11.201811.11. 15:00Detail
15.FC ViOn Zlaté MoravceZMO0:1ŠKF iClinic SereďSERne 11.11.201811.11. 17:00Detail
16.ŠKF iClinic SereďSER1:1MŠK ŽilinaZILso 24.11.201824.11. 13:45Detail
16.FC ViOn Zlaté MoravceZMO1:0FK Železiarne PodbrezováPODso 24.11.201824.11. 14:00Detail
16.FK SenicaSEN2:4MFK Zemplín MichalovceMICso 24.11.201824.11. 14:00Detail
16.FC Spartak TrnavaTRN2:3FC NitraNITso 24.11.201824.11. 14:00Detail
16.ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLO1:1MFK RužomberokRUZso 24.11.201824.11. 14:00Detail
16.FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDAC0:0AS TrenčínTREso 24.11.201824.11. 15:40Detail
17.AS TrenčínTRE0:3ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLOso 01.12.201801.12. 13:45Detail
17.FC NitraNIT1:0FK SenicaSENso 01.12.201801.12. 14:00Detail
17.MFK Zemplín MichalovceMIC3:0FC ViOn Zlaté MoravceZMOso 01.12.201801.12. 14:00Detail
17.FK Železiarne PodbrezováPOD1:1ŠKF iClinic SereďSERso 01.12.201801.12. 14:00Detail
17.MŠK ŽilinaZIL2:2FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDACso 01.12.201801.12. 15:30Detail
17.MFK RužomberokRUZ3:1FC Spartak TrnavaTRNne 02.12.201802.12. 14:00Detail
18.ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLO5:2MŠK ŽilinaZILso 08.12.201808.12. 13:45Detail
18.FK SenicaSEN1:1MFK RužomberokRUZso 08.12.201808.12. 14:00Detail
18.ŠKF iClinic SereďSER0:1FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDACso 08.12.201808.12. 14:00Detail
18.FK Železiarne PodbrezováPOD0:1MFK Zemplín MichalovceMICso 08.12.201808.12. 14:00Detail
18.FC ViOn Zlaté MoravceZMO0:3FC NitraNITso 08.12.201808.12. 14:00Detail
18.FC Spartak TrnavaTRN3:1AS TrenčínTREso 08.12.201808.12. 15:45Detail
19.FC NitraNIT1:3FK Železiarne PodbrezováPODso 16.02.201916.02. 14:00Detail
19.MFK Zemplín MichalovceMIC1:0ŠKF iClinic SereďSERso 16.02.201916.02. 14:00Detail
19.MŠK ŽilinaZIL1:1FC Spartak TrnavaTRNso 16.02.201916.02. 14:00Detail
19.AS TrenčínTRE3:0FK SenicaSENso 16.02.201916.02. 14:00Detail
19.MFK RužomberokRUZ4:0FC ViOn Zlaté MoravceZMOso 16.02.201916.02. 14:00Detail
19.FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDAC0:1ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLOso 16.02.201916.02. 16:00Detail
20.ŠKF iClinic SereďSER0:1ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLOso 23.02.201923.02. 14:00Detail
20.FK Železiarne PodbrezováPOD0:1MFK RužomberokRUZso 23.02.201923.02. 14:00Detail
20.FC ViOn Zlaté MoravceZMO3:1AS TrenčínTREso 23.02.201923.02. 14:00Detail
20.FK SenicaSEN0:1MŠK ŽilinaZILso 23.02.201923.02. 14:00Detail
20.FC Spartak TrnavaTRN3:1FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDACso 23.02.201923.02. 14:00Detail
20.MFK Zemplín MichalovceMIC0:0FC NitraNITso 23.02.201923.02. 16:00Detail
21.MŠK ŽilinaZIL2:1FC ViOn Zlaté MoravceZMOso 02.03.201902.03. 15:30Detail
21.AS TrenčínTRE1:1FK Železiarne PodbrezováPODso 02.03.201902.03. 15:30Detail
21.MFK RužomberokRUZ0:0MFK Zemplín MichalovceMICso 02.03.201902.03. 15:30Detail
21.FC NitraNIT0:2ŠKF iClinic SereďSERso 02.03.201902.03. 15:30Detail
21.FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDAC1:0FK SenicaSENso 02.03.201902.03. 15:30Detail
21.ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLO2:0FC Spartak TrnavaTRNne 03.03.201903.03. 18:00Detail
22.FC ViOn Zlaté MoravceZMO1:2FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDACso 09.03.201909.03. 14:00Detail
22.FK SenicaSEN1:2ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLOso 09.03.201909.03. 14:00Detail
22.FC NitraNIT0:0MFK RužomberokRUZso 09.03.201909.03. 14:00Detail
22.MFK Zemplín MichalovceMIC4:2AS TrenčínTREso 09.03.201909.03. 14:00Detail
22.FK Železiarne PodbrezováPOD0:2MŠK ŽilinaZILso 09.03.201909.03. 14:00Detail
22.ŠKF iClinic SereďSER3:1FC Spartak TrnavaTRNso 09.03.201909.03. 14:03Detail