Zápasy

#DomáciStavHostiaDátumČasTVONLINE
1.AS TrenčínTRE4:0FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - VrábleZMOpi 23.07.202123.07. 20:00Detail
1.MFK RužomberokRUŽ0:0FK SenicaSENso 24.07.202124.07. 18:00Detail
1.MFK Tatran Liptovský MikulášLMI1:4ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLOso 24.07.202124.07. 18:00Detail
1.MFK Zemplín MichalovceMIC4:1FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDACne 25.07.202125.07. 17:00Detail
1.MŠK ŽilinaŽIL3:0ŠKF ORION TIP SereďSERne 25.07.202125.07. 18:00Detail
1.FC Spartak TrnavaSPA2:0FK Pohronie Žiar n.H. Dolná ŽdaňaPOHne 25.07.202125.07. 20:00Detail
2.ŠKF ORION TIP SereďSER2:3MFK RužomberokRUŽpi 30.07.202130.07. 20:00Detail
2.FK Pohronie Žiar n.H. Dolná ŽdaňaPOH2:0MFK Zemplín MichalovceMICso 31.07.202131.07. 18:00Detail
2.ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLO2:0AS TrenčínTREso 31.07.202131.07. 20:00Detail
2.FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDAC3:1MFK Tatran Liptovský MikulášLMIne 01.08.202101.08. 18:00Detail
2.FK SenicaSEN2:1FC Spartak TrnavaSPAne 01.08.202101.08. 18:00Detail
2.FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - VrábleZMO0:1MŠK ŽilinaŽILne 01.08.202101.08. 18:00Detail
3.FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - VrábleZMO1:1FK SenicaSENpi 06.08.202106.08. 20:00Detail
3.MFK Zemplín MichalovceMIC1:2AS TrenčínTREso 07.08.202107.08. 18:00Detail
3.MŠK ŽilinaŽIL3:1FK Pohronie Žiar n.H. Dolná ŽdaňaPOHne 08.08.202108.08. 18:00Detail
3.ŠKF ORION TIP SereďSER1:0FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDACne 08.08.202108.08. 20:00Detail
3.FC Spartak TrnavaSPA4:0MFK Tatran Liptovský MikulášLMIpo 09.08.202109.08. 18:04Detail
3.MFK RužomberokRUŽ1:0ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLOst 22.09.202122.09. 18:00Detail
4.AS TrenčínTRE1:1MFK RužomberokRUŽpi 13.08.202113.08. 20:00Detail
4.FK SenicaSEN1:1FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDACso 14.08.202114.08. 18:00Detail
4.FK Pohronie Žiar n.H. Dolná ŽdaňaPOH1:1ŠKF ORION TIP SereďSERso 14.08.202114.08. 18:00Detail
4.ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLO3:1MFK Zemplín MichalovceMICso 14.08.202114.08. 18:00Detail
4.FC Spartak TrnavaSPA2:0FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - VrábleZMOne 15.08.202115.08. 18:00Detail
4.MFK Tatran Liptovský MikulášLMI2:1MŠK ŽilinaŽILne 15.08.202115.08. 20:00Detail
5.FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - VrábleZMO1:0FK Pohronie Žiar n.H. Dolná ŽdaňaPOHpi 20.08.202120.08. 20:00Detail
5.MFK RužomberokRUŽ0:0FC Spartak TrnavaSPAso 21.08.202121.08. 18:00Detail
5.MFK Zemplín MichalovceMIC2:1MFK Tatran Liptovský MikulášLMIso 21.08.202121.08. 18:00Detail
5.MŠK ŽilinaŽIL3:0FK SenicaSENne 22.08.202122.08. 18:00Detail
5.ŠKF ORION TIP SereďSER0:1ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLOne 22.08.202122.08. 18:00Detail
5.FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDAC1:1AS TrenčínTREne 22.08.202122.08. 20:00Detail
6.FK Pohronie Žiar n.H. Dolná ŽdaňaPOH0:3FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDACpi 27.08.202127.08. 20:00Detail
6.MFK RužomberokRUŽ0:0MFK Zemplín MichalovceMICso 28.08.202128.08. 18:00Detail
6.MFK Tatran Liptovský MikulášLMI1:2FK SenicaSENso 28.08.202128.08. 18:00Detail
6.AS TrenčínTRE0:0ŠKF ORION TIP SereďSERso 28.08.202128.08. 18:00Detail
6.ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLO4:1FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - VrábleZMOne 29.08.202129.08. 18:00Detail
6.FC Spartak TrnavaSPA1:1MŠK ŽilinaŽILne 29.08.202129.08. 20:00Detail
7.FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - VrábleZMO2:2MFK RužomberokRUŽpi 10.09.202110.09. 17:00Detail
7.MŠK ŽilinaŽIL1:3AS TrenčínTREso 11.09.202111.09. 18:00Detail
7.ŠKF ORION TIP SereďSER2:0MFK Tatran Liptovský MikulášLMIso 11.09.202111.09. 18:00Detail
7.FK SenicaSEN1:0FK Pohronie Žiar n.H. Dolná ŽdaňaPOHso 11.09.202111.09. 18:00Detail
7.MFK Zemplín MichalovceMIC1:2FC Spartak TrnavaSPAso 11.09.202111.09. 18:00Detail
7.FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDAC1:1ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLOne 12.09.202112.09. 17:00Detail
8.FC Spartak TrnavaSPA2:0ŠKF ORION TIP SereďSERpi 17.09.202117.09. 17:00Detail
8.MFK Tatran Liptovský MikulášLMI5:1FK Pohronie Žiar n.H. Dolná ŽdaňaPOHso 18.09.202118.09. 18:00Detail
8.MFK Zemplín MichalovceMIC2:1FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - VrábleZMOso 18.09.202118.09. 18:00Detail
8.MFK RužomberokRUŽ1:2FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDACso 18.09.202118.09. 18:00Detail
8.AS TrenčínTRE3:3FK SenicaSENso 18.09.202118.09. 18:00Detail
8.ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLO2:2MŠK ŽilinaŽILne 19.09.202119.09. 17:00Detail
9.FK Pohronie Žiar n.H. Dolná ŽdaňaPOH2:2AS TrenčínTREpi 24.09.202124.09. 17:00Detail
9.ŠKF ORION TIP SereďSER0:1MFK Zemplín MichalovceMICso 25.09.202125.09. 18:00Detail
9.MŠK ŽilinaŽIL0:2MFK RužomberokRUŽso 25.09.202125.09. 18:00Detail
9.FK SenicaSEN0:3ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLOso 25.09.202125.09. 18:00Detail
9.FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - VrábleZMO2:2MFK Tatran Liptovský MikulášLMIso 25.09.202125.09. 18:00Detail
9.FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDAC0:3FC Spartak TrnavaSPAne 26.09.202126.09. 17:00Detail
10.FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDAC4:2FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - VrábleZMOpi 01.10.202101.10. 17:00Detail
10.MFK Zemplín MichalovceMIC1:0MŠK ŽilinaŽILso 02.10.202102.10. 18:00Detail
10.MFK RužomberokRUŽ4:1MFK Tatran Liptovský MikulášLMIso 02.10.202102.10. 18:00Detail
10.ŠKF ORION TIP SereďSER2:1FK SenicaSENso 02.10.202102.10. 18:00Detail
10.ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLO5:1FK Pohronie Žiar n.H. Dolná ŽdaňaPOHne 03.10.202103.10. 15:00Detail
10.AS TrenčínTRE0:1FC Spartak TrnavaSPAne 03.10.202103.10. 17:00Detail
11.MFK Tatran Liptovský MikulášLMI2:1AS TrenčínTREpi 15.10.202115.10. 17:00Detail
11.MŠK ŽilinaŽIL0:2FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDACso 16.10.202116.10. 16:00Detail
11.FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - VrábleZMO2:2ŠKF ORION TIP SereďSERso 16.10.202116.10. 18:00Detail
11.FK SenicaSEN1:1MFK Zemplín MichalovceMICso 16.10.202116.10. 18:00Detail
11.FK Pohronie Žiar n.H. Dolná ŽdaňaPOH2:2MFK RužomberokRUŽso 16.10.202116.10. 18:00Detail
11.FC Spartak TrnavaSPA0:3POSTŠK Slovan Bratislava SLOne 17.10.202117.10. 17:00Detail
12.ŠKF ORION TIP SereďSER1:1MŠK ŽilinaŽILpi 22.10.202122.10. 17:00Detail
12.FK Pohronie Žiar n.H. Dolná ŽdaňaPOH0:2FC Spartak TrnavaSPAso 23.10.202123.10. 18:00Detail
12.FK SenicaSEN0:2MFK RužomberokRUŽso 23.10.202123.10. 18:00Detail
12.FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - VrábleZMO0:1AS TrenčínTREso 23.10.202123.10. 18:00Detail
12.ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLO4:0MFK Tatran Liptovský MikulášLMIne 24.10.202124.10. 15:00Detail
12.FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDAC1:0MFK Zemplín MichalovceMICne 24.10.202124.10. 17:00Detail
13.FC Spartak TrnavaSPA2:1FK SenicaSENpi 29.10.202129.10. 17:00Detail
13.MFK RužomberokRUŽ3:1ŠKF ORION TIP SereďSERso 30.10.202130.10. 18:00Detail
13.MFK Tatran Liptovský MikulášLMI1:0FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDACso 30.10.202130.10. 18:00Detail
13.MFK Zemplín MichalovceMIC0:2FK Pohronie Žiar n.H. Dolná ŽdaňaPOHso 30.10.202130.10. 18:00Detail
13.MŠK ŽilinaŽIL4:1FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - VrábleZMOso 30.10.202130.10. 18:00Detail
13.AS TrenčínTRE2:3ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLOne 31.10.202131.10. 17:00Detail
14.AS TrenčínTRE4:2MFK Zemplín MichalovceMICpi 05.11.202105.11. 17:00Detail
14.FK SenicaSEN1:2FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - VrábleZMOso 06.11.202106.11. 15:00Detail
14.FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDAC1:3ŠKF ORION TIP SereďSERso 06.11.202106.11. 15:00Detail
14.FK Pohronie Žiar n.H. Dolná ŽdaňaPOH1:2MŠK ŽilinaŽILso 06.11.202106.11. 15:00Detail
14.ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLO1:0MFK RužomberokRUŽne 07.11.202107.11. 15:00Detail
14.MFK Tatran Liptovský MikulášLMI0:2FC Spartak TrnavaSPAne 07.11.202107.11. 17:00Detail
15.MFK RužomberokRUŽ3:0AS TrenčínTREpi 19.11.202119.11. 17:00Detail
15.FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - VrábleZMO0:0FC Spartak TrnavaSPAso 20.11.202120.11. 15:00Detail
15.FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDAC1:0FK SenicaSENso 20.11.202120.11. 15:00Detail
15.ŠKF ORION TIP SereďSER3:1FK Pohronie Žiar n.H. Dolná ŽdaňaPOHso 20.11.202120.11. 15:00Detail
15.MŠK ŽilinaŽIL2:2MFK Tatran Liptovský MikulášLMIso 20.11.202120.11. 15:00Detail
15.MFK Zemplín MichalovceMIC1:2ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLOne 21.11.202121.11. 17:00Detail
16.FK SenicaSEN2:2MŠK ŽilinaŽILpi 26.11.202126.11. 17:00Detail
16.FK Pohronie Žiar n.H. Dolná ŽdaňaPOH0:2FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - VrábleZMOso 27.11.202127.11. 15:00Detail
16.AS TrenčínTRE0:1FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDACso 27.11.202127.11. 15:00Detail
16.MFK Tatran Liptovský MikulášLMI0:1MFK Zemplín MichalovceMICso 27.11.202127.11. 15:00Detail
16.FC Spartak TrnavaSPA0:3MFK RužomberokRUŽne 28.11.202128.11. 17:00Detail
16.ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLO2:0ŠKF ORION TIP SereďSERpo 29.11.202129.11. 18:00Detail
17.FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - VrábleZMO1:2ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLOpi 03.12.202103.12. 17:00Detail
17.MFK Zemplín MichalovceMIC0:3MFK RužomberokRUŽso 04.12.202104.12. 15:00Detail
17.ŠKF ORION TIP SereďSER4:2AS TrenčínTREso 04.12.202104.12. 15:00Detail
17.FK SenicaSEN1:0MFK Tatran Liptovský MikulášLMIso 04.12.202104.12. 15:00Detail
17.FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDAC2:0FK Pohronie Žiar n.H. Dolná ŽdaňaPOHso 04.12.202104.12. 15:00Detail
17.MŠK ŽilinaŽIL0:1FC Spartak TrnavaSPAne 05.12.202105.12. 17:00Detail
18.FC Spartak TrnavaSPA2:0MFK Zemplín MichalovceMICpi 10.12.202110.12. 17:00Detail
18.MFK RužomberokRUŽ1:1FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - VrábleZMOso 11.12.202111.12. 15:00Detail
18.FK Pohronie Žiar n.H. Dolná ŽdaňaPOH0:1FK SenicaSENso 11.12.202111.12. 15:00Detail
18.AS TrenčínTRE1:3MŠK ŽilinaŽILso 11.12.202111.12. 15:00Detail
18.MFK Tatran Liptovský MikulášLMI1:1ŠKF ORION TIP SereďSERso 11.12.202111.12. 15:00Detail
18.ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLO0:0FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDACne 12.12.202112.12. 17:00Detail
19.FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDAC0:0MFK RužomberokRUŽpi 17.12.202117.12. 17:00Detail
19.FK Pohronie Žiar n.H. Dolná ŽdaňaPOH2:2MFK Tatran Liptovský MikulášLMIso 18.12.202118.12. 15:00Detail
19.FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - VrábleZMO0:1MFK Zemplín MichalovceMICso 18.12.202118.12. 15:00Detail
19.ŠKF ORION TIP SereďSER0:1FC Spartak TrnavaSPAso 18.12.202118.12. 15:00Detail
19.FK SenicaSEN1:0AS TrenčínTREso 18.12.202118.12. 15:00Detail
19.MŠK ŽilinaŽIL1:1ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLOne 19.12.202119.12. 17:00Detail
20.MFK Zemplín MichalovceMIC0:1ŠKF ORION TIP SereďSERpi 11.02.202211.02. 17:00Detail
20.AS TrenčínTRE3:0FK Pohronie Žiar n.H. Dolná ŽdaňaPOHso 12.02.202212.02. 15:00Detail
20.ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLO5:0FK SenicaSENso 12.02.202212.02. 15:00Detail
20.MFK Tatran Liptovský MikulášLMI0:0FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - VrábleZMOso 12.02.202212.02. 15:00Detail
20.FC Spartak TrnavaSPA1:1FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDACne 13.02.202213.02. 17:00Detail
20.MFK RužomberokRUŽ5:1MŠK ŽilinaŽILpo 14.02.202214.02. 15:00Detail
21.FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - VrábleZMO2:0FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDACpi 18.02.202218.02. 17:00Detail
21.FK Pohronie Žiar n.H. Dolná ŽdaňaPOH3:4ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLOso 19.02.202219.02. 15:00Detail
21.MŠK ŽilinaŽIL2:1MFK Zemplín MichalovceMICso 19.02.202219.02. 15:00Detail
21.FC Spartak TrnavaSPA0:0AS TrenčínTREso 19.02.202219.02. 15:00Detail
21.MFK Tatran Liptovský MikulášLMI3:2MFK RužomberokRUŽso 19.02.202219.02. 15:00Detail
21.FK SenicaSEN1:2ŠKF ORION TIP SereďSERne 20.02.202220.02. 17:00Detail
22.AS TrenčínTRE2:2MFK Tatran Liptovský MikulášLMIso 26.02.202226.02. 17:00Detail
22.ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLO0:0FC Spartak TrnavaSPAso 26.02.202226.02. 17:00Detail
22.FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDAC3:1MŠK ŽilinaŽILso 26.02.202226.02. 17:00Detail
22.ŠKF ORION TIP SereďSER2:1FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - VrábleZMOso 26.02.202226.02. 17:00Detail
22.MFK Zemplín MichalovceMIC0:1FK SenicaSENso 26.02.202226.02. 17:00Detail
22.MFK RužomberokRUŽ1:0FK Pohronie Žiar n.H. Dolná ŽdaňaPOHso 26.02.202226.02. 17:00Detail