Zápasy

#DomáciStavHostiaDátumČasTV
1.MFK Zemplín MichalovceMIC0:3MŠK ŽilinaZILso 20.07.201920.07. 18:00Detail
1.FK SenicaSEN3:1AS TrenčínTREso 20.07.201920.07. 19:00Detail
1.FK Pohronie Žiar n.H. Dolná ŽdaňaPOH1:3ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLOso 20.07.201920.07. 20:00Detail
1.MFK RužomberokRUZ1:0FC NitraNITne 21.07.201921.07. 19:00Detail
1.FC ViOn Zlaté MoravceZMO1:2FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDACne 21.07.201921.07. 19:00Detail
1.FC Spartak TrnavaTRN2:0ŠKF iClinic SereďSERne 21.07.201921.07. 19:00Detail
2.FC NitraNIT0:1FC ViOn Zlaté MoravceZMOso 27.07.201927.07. 18:15Detail
2.AS TrenčínTRE1:1MFK RužomberokRUZso 27.07.201927.07. 19:00Detail
2.ŠKF iClinic SereďSER2:1FK SenicaSENso 27.07.201927.07. 19:00Detail
2.ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLO3:0MFK Zemplín MichalovceMICso 27.07.201927.07. 20:00Detail
2.FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDAC5:1FK Pohronie Žiar n.H. Dolná ŽdaňaPOHne 28.07.201928.07. 19:00Detail
2.MŠK ŽilinaZIL4:2FC Spartak TrnavaTRNne 28.07.201928.07. 19:00Detail
3.FK SenicaSEN0:3ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLOso 03.08.201903.08. 18:00Detail
3.FC ViOn Zlaté MoravceZMO1:0MFK Zemplín MichalovceMICso 03.08.201903.08. 19:00Detail
3.MFK RužomberokRUZ0:1FK Pohronie Žiar n.H. Dolná ŽdaňaPOHso 03.08.201903.08. 19:00Detail
3.MŠK ŽilinaZIL2:1AS TrenčínTREso 03.08.201903.08. 19:00Detail
3.FC Spartak TrnavaTRN2:0FC NitraNITne 04.08.201904.08. 18:00Detail
3.ŠKF iClinic SereďSER3:1FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDACne 04.08.201904.08. 19:00Detail
4.MFK RužomberokRUZ2:3MŠK ŽilinaZILso 10.08.201910.08. 18:00Detail
4.AS TrenčínTRE2:1FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDACso 10.08.201910.08. 19:00Detail
4.ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLO4:0FC ViOn Zlaté MoravceZMOso 10.08.201910.08. 19:00Detail
4.FC NitraNIT3:2ŠKF iClinic SereďSERso 10.08.201910.08. 19:00Detail
4.MFK Zemplín MichalovceMIC3:0FK SenicaSENso 10.08.201910.08. 19:00Detail
4.FK Pohronie Žiar n.H. Dolná ŽdaňaPOH2:2FC Spartak TrnavaTRNne 11.08.201911.08. 18:00Detail
5.FC Spartak TrnavaTRN1:2AS TrenčínTREso 17.08.201917.08. 18:00Detail
5.FC ViOn Zlaté MoravceZMO0:0FK Pohronie Žiar n.H. Dolná ŽdaňaPOHso 17.08.201917.08. 19:00Detail
5.FK SenicaSEN2:2MFK RužomberokRUZso 17.08.201917.08. 19:00Detail
5.ŠKF iClinic SereďSER0:4ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLOso 17.08.201917.08. 19:00Detail
5.MŠK ŽilinaZIL3:0FC NitraNITso 17.08.201917.08. 19:00Detail
5.FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDAC1:1MFK Zemplín MichalovceMICne 18.08.201918.08. 18:00Detail
6.FK SenicaSEN1:3FC ViOn Zlaté MoravceZMOpi 23.08.201923.08. 19:00Detail
6.FK Pohronie Žiar n.H. Dolná ŽdaňaPOH0:4AS TrenčínTREso 24.08.201924.08. 19:00Detail
6.MFK RužomberokRUZ0:1FC Spartak TrnavaTRNso 24.08.201924.08. 19:00Detail
6.MFK Zemplín MichalovceMIC1:1ŠKF iClinic SereďSERso 24.08.201924.08. 19:00Detail
6.ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLO1:1MŠK ŽilinaZILne 25.08.201925.08. 17:30Detail
6.FC NitraNIT1:2FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDACne 25.08.201925.08. 19:15Detail
7.FC Spartak TrnavaTRN2:1MFK Zemplín MichalovceMICso 31.08.201931.08. 18:00Detail
7.ŠKF iClinic SereďSER3:3FK Pohronie Žiar n.H. Dolná ŽdaňaPOHso 31.08.201931.08. 19:00Detail
7.FC ViOn Zlaté MoravceZMO4:2MFK RužomberokRUZso 31.08.201931.08. 19:00Detail
7.MŠK ŽilinaZIL5:0FK SenicaSENso 31.08.201931.08. 19:00Detail
7.FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDAC5:2ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLOne 01.09.201901.09. 18:00Detail
7.AS TrenčínTRE2:2FC NitraNITne 01.09.201901.09. 19:00Detail
8.FK Pohronie Žiar n.H. Dolná ŽdaňaPOH0:3FC NitraNITso 14.09.201914.09. 14:00Detail
8.FC ViOn Zlaté MoravceZMO0:0MŠK ŽilinaZILso 14.09.201914.09. 19:00Detail
8.FK SenicaSEN0:1FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDACso 14.09.201914.09. 19:00Detail
8.MFK RužomberokRUZ1:1ŠKF iClinic SereďSERso 14.09.201914.09. 19:00Detail
8.MFK Zemplín MichalovceMIC2:1AS TrenčínTREso 14.09.201914.09. 19:00Detail
8.ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLO2:0FC Spartak TrnavaTRNne 15.09.201915.09. 18:00Detail
9.FC Spartak TrnavaTRN0:0FK SenicaSENst 18.09.201918.09. 18:00Detail
9.FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDAC0:1MFK RužomberokRUZso 21.09.201921.09. 17:00Detail
9.ŠKF iClinic SereďSER0:0FC ViOn Zlaté MoravceZMOso 21.09.201921.09. 19:00Detail
9.FC NitraNIT0:2MFK Zemplín MichalovceMICso 21.09.201921.09. 19:00Detail
9.MŠK ŽilinaZIL2:1FK Pohronie Žiar n.H. Dolná ŽdaňaPOHso 21.09.201921.09. 19:00Detail
9.AS TrenčínTRE2:4ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLOne 22.09.201922.09. 18:00Detail
10.ŠKF iClinic SereďSER1:1AS TrenčínTREso 28.09.201928.09. 16:30Detail
10.ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLO5:0FC NitraNITso 28.09.201928.09. 19:00Detail
10.MFK Zemplín MichalovceMIC0:1MFK RužomberokRUZso 28.09.201928.09. 19:00Detail
10.FK SenicaSEN1:0FK Pohronie Žiar n.H. Dolná ŽdaňaPOHso 28.09.201928.09. 19:00Detail
10.FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDAC1:0MŠK ŽilinaZILne 29.09.201929.09. 18:00Detail
10.FC ViOn Zlaté MoravceZMO1:3FC Spartak TrnavaTRNne 29.09.201929.09. 18:00Detail
11.FC Spartak TrnavaTRN1:2FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDACso 05.10.201905.10. 16:30Detail
11.FC NitraNIT1:4FK SenicaSENso 05.10.201905.10. 17:00Detail
11.MŠK ŽilinaZIL1:0ŠKF iClinic SereďSERso 05.10.201905.10. 17:00Detail
11.FK Pohronie Žiar n.H. Dolná ŽdaňaPOH2:2MFK Zemplín MichalovceMICso 05.10.201905.10. 17:00Detail
11.AS TrenčínTRE2:2FC ViOn Zlaté MoravceZMOne 06.10.201906.10. 17:00Detail
11.MFK RužomberokRUZ1:1ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLOne 06.10.201906.10. 18:00Detail
12.FC NitraNIT1:2MFK RužomberokRUZso 19.10.201919.10. 17:00Detail
12.MŠK ŽilinaZIL1:1MFK Zemplín MichalovceMICso 19.10.201919.10. 17:00Detail
12.ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLO2:1FK Pohronie Žiar n.H. Dolná ŽdaňaPOHso 19.10.201919.10. 17:00Detail
12.ŠKF iClinic SereďSER2:1FC Spartak TrnavaTRNso 19.10.201919.10. 17:00Detail
12.AS TrenčínTRE2:3FK SenicaSENne 20.10.201920.10. 17:00Detail
12.FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDAC2:1FC ViOn Zlaté MoravceZMOne 20.10.201920.10. 18:00Detail
13.MFK RužomberokRUZ2:2AS TrenčínTREso 26.10.201926.10. 16:00Detail
13.FC ViOn Zlaté MoravceZMO1:0FC NitraNITso 26.10.201926.10. 17:00Detail
13.FK SenicaSEN0:1ŠKF iClinic SereďSERso 26.10.201926.10. 17:00Detail
13.FK Pohronie Žiar n.H. Dolná ŽdaňaPOH0:2FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDACso 26.10.201926.10. 17:00Detail
13.MFK Zemplín MichalovceMIC0:1ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLOne 27.10.201927.10. 17:00Detail
13.FC Spartak TrnavaTRN0:1MŠK ŽilinaZILne 27.10.201927.10. 18:00Detail
14.FC NitraNIT1:0FC Spartak TrnavaTRNso 02.11.201902.11. 16:00Detail
14.FK Pohronie Žiar n.H. Dolná ŽdaňaPOH1:2MFK RužomberokRUZso 02.11.201902.11. 17:00Detail
14.ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLO2:0FK SenicaSENso 02.11.201902.11. 17:00Detail
14.MFK Zemplín MichalovceMIC2:2FC ViOn Zlaté MoravceZMOso 02.11.201902.11. 17:00Detail
14.FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDAC0:0ŠKF iClinic SereďSERso 02.11.201902.11. 17:00Detail
14.AS TrenčínTRE3:0MŠK ŽilinaZILne 03.11.201903.11. 15:00Detail
15.MŠK ŽilinaZIL1:2MFK RužomberokRUZso 09.11.201909.11. 14:00Detail
15.FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDAC3:1AS TrenčínTREso 09.11.201909.11. 17:00Detail
15.ŠKF iClinic SereďSER0:1FC NitraNITso 09.11.201909.11. 17:00Detail
15.FK SenicaSEN4:0MFK Zemplín MichalovceMICso 09.11.201909.11. 17:00Detail
15.FC Spartak TrnavaTRN3:2FK Pohronie Žiar n.H. Dolná ŽdaňaPOHso 09.11.201909.11. 17:00Detail
15.FC ViOn Zlaté MoravceZMO0:1ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLOne 10.11.201910.11. 15:00Detail
16.AS TrenčínTRE-:-FC Spartak TrnavaTRNso 23.11.201923.11. 14:00Detail
16.FC NitraNIT-:-MŠK ŽilinaZILso 23.11.201923.11. 14:00Detail
16.MFK Zemplín MichalovceMIC-:-FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDACso 23.11.201923.11. 14:00Detail
16.FK Pohronie Žiar n.H. Dolná ŽdaňaPOH-:-FC ViOn Zlaté MoravceZMOso 23.11.201923.11. 14:00Detail
16.MFK RužomberokRUZ-:-FK SenicaSENso 23.11.201923.11. 15:00Detail
16.ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLO-:-ŠKF iClinic SereďSERso 23.11.201923.11. 16:00Detail
17.FC Spartak TrnavaTRN-:-MFK RužomberokRUZpi 29.11.201929.11. 18:00Detail
17.FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDAC-:-FC NitraNITso 30.11.201930.11. 13:30Detail
17.ŠKF iClinic SereďSER-:-MFK Zemplín MichalovceMICso 30.11.201930.11. 14:00Detail
17.FC ViOn Zlaté MoravceZMO-:-FK SenicaSENso 30.11.201930.11. 14:00Detail
17.AS TrenčínTRE-:-FK Pohronie Žiar n.H. Dolná ŽdaňaPOHne 01.12.201901.12. 14:00Detail
17.MŠK ŽilinaZIL-:-ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLOne 01.12.201901.12. 15:00Detail
18.FK Pohronie Žiar n.H. Dolná ŽdaňaPOH-:-ŠKF iClinic SereďSERso 07.12.201907.12. 14:00Detail
18.MFK Zemplín MichalovceMIC-:-FC Spartak TrnavaTRNso 07.12.201907.12. 14:00Detail
18.FC NitraNIT-:-AS TrenčínTREso 07.12.201907.12. 14:00Detail
18.MFK RužomberokRUZ-:-FC ViOn Zlaté MoravceZMOso 07.12.201907.12. 14:00Detail
18.ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLO-:-FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDACso 07.12.201907.12. 15:30Detail
18.FK SenicaSEN-:-MŠK ŽilinaZILne 08.12.201908.12. 15:00Detail
19.AS TrenčínTRE-:-MFK Zemplín MichalovceMICso 15.02.202015.02. 14:00Detail
19.FC Spartak TrnavaTRN-:-ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLOso 15.02.202015.02. 14:00Detail
19.FC NitraNIT-:-FK Pohronie Žiar n.H. Dolná ŽdaňaPOHso 15.02.202015.02. 14:00Detail
19.MŠK ŽilinaZIL-:-FC ViOn Zlaté MoravceZMOso 15.02.202015.02. 14:00Detail
19.FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDAC-:-FK SenicaSENso 15.02.202015.02. 14:00Detail
19.ŠKF iClinic SereďSER-:-MFK RužomberokRUZso 15.02.202015.02. 14:00Detail
20.FK Pohronie Žiar n.H. Dolná ŽdaňaPOH-:-MŠK ŽilinaZILso 22.02.202022.02. 14:00Detail
20.MFK RužomberokRUZ-:-FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDACso 22.02.202022.02. 14:00Detail
20.FC ViOn Zlaté MoravceZMO-:-ŠKF iClinic SereďSERso 22.02.202022.02. 14:00Detail
20.MFK Zemplín MichalovceMIC-:-FC NitraNITso 22.02.202022.02. 14:00Detail
20.FK SenicaSEN-:-FC Spartak TrnavaTRNso 22.02.202022.02. 14:00Detail
20.ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLO-:-AS TrenčínTREso 22.02.202022.02. 14:00Detail
21.FC Spartak TrnavaTRN-:-FC ViOn Zlaté MoravceZMOso 29.02.202029.02. 14:00Detail
21.MFK RužomberokRUZ-:-MFK Zemplín MichalovceMICso 29.02.202029.02. 14:00Detail
21.FK Pohronie Žiar n.H. Dolná ŽdaňaPOH-:-FK SenicaSENso 29.02.202029.02. 14:00Detail
21.AS TrenčínTRE-:-ŠKF iClinic SereďSERso 29.02.202029.02. 14:00Detail
21.FC NitraNIT-:-ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLOso 29.02.202029.02. 14:00Detail
21.MŠK ŽilinaZIL-:-FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDACso 29.02.202029.02. 14:00Detail
22.ŠKF iClinic SereďSER-:-MŠK ŽilinaZILso 07.03.202007.03. 14:00Detail
22.FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDAC-:-FC Spartak TrnavaTRNso 07.03.202007.03. 14:00Detail
22.FC ViOn Zlaté MoravceZMO-:-AS TrenčínTREso 07.03.202007.03. 14:00Detail
22.FK SenicaSEN-:-FC NitraNITso 07.03.202007.03. 14:00Detail
22.ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLO-:-MFK RužomberokRUZso 07.03.202007.03. 14:00Detail
22.MFK Zemplín MichalovceMIC-:-FK Pohronie Žiar n.H. Dolná ŽdaňaPOHso 07.03.202007.03. 14:00Detail