Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
28Adam Dankobrankár27.06.2003000
1Richard Ludhabrankár08.11.20001004
41Ivan Rehákbrankár27.04.2001000
39Marek Kristián Bartošobranca13.10.19961000
21Boris Godálobranca27.05.1987820
20Peter Kováčikobranca01.12.2000310
3Filip Mielkeobranca09.04.2005000
22Alex Molčanobranca27.03.2003000
18Nicolas Šikulaobranca15.05.2003700
23Mikuláš Bakaľastredopoliar04.01.20011000
17Damián Barišstredopoliar09.12.1994810
6Michal Breznaníkstredopoliar16.12.1985800
11Samuel Ďatkostredopoliar24.06.20011020
99Moses Cobnan Davidstredopoliar10.09.20021040
8Erik Grendelstredopoliar13.10.1988800
14Matej Grešákstredopoliar31.05.19991000
26Usman Adekunle Issastredopoliar20.12.1997500
33Vladimír Kukoľstredopoliar08.05.1986700
32Martin Luptákstredopoliar28.02.2004000
4Matej Oravecstredopoliar30.03.1998100
15René Parajstredopoliar14.08.1992810
10Jozef Špyrkastredopoliar30.05.1999000
19Martin Talakovstredopoliar-200
92Marcel Vasiľstredopoliar-200
12Marek Belkoútočník18.10.2003000
9Adam Horvátútočník-100
29Marek Kuzmaútočník22.06.19881030
30Andy Masarykútočník07.04.2005310
7Daniel Pavúkútočník19.03.19981010