Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
20Erik Danielstredopoliar04.02.19921710
8Marin Ljubičičstredopoliar15.06.19881600
11Dejan Dražičstredopoliar26.09.19951510
7Moha Kadfistredopoliar15.09.19931520
6Joeri De Kampsstredopoliar10.02.19921400
24Nono Villarstredopoliar30.03.19931430
21Rafael Rataoútočník30.11.19951350
14Myenty Abenaobranca12.12.19941220
29Vasil Božikovobranca02.06.19881200
1Dominik Greifbrankár06.04.19971207
27David Holmanstredopoliar17.03.19931250
10Ibrahim Rabiustredopoliar15.03.19911210
23Artem Suchockijobranca06.12.19921220
66Kenan Bajričobranca20.12.19941120
9Andraž Šporarútočník27.02.199411120
2Mitch Apauobranca27.04.19901000
81Vernon De Marcoobranca18.11.19921000
15David Strelecútočník04.04.2001840
17Jurij Medveděvobranca18.06.1996700
30Michal Šullabrankár15.07.1991605
77Aleksandar Čavričútočník18.05.1994520
26Richard Guzmicsobranca16.04.1987400
25Lukáš Pauschekobranca09.12.1992400
28Samuel Kozlovskýobranca19.11.1999000
13Denis Potomastredopoliar15.02.2000000
22Matúš Ružinskýbrankár15.01.1992000
31Martin Trnovskýbrankár07.06.2000000
99Georgios Tzovarasstredopoliar03.11.1999000