Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
77Aleksandar Čavričútočník18.05.19943030
21Rafael Rataoútočník30.11.199529140
23Erik Danielstredopoliar04.02.19922840
6Joeri De Kampsstredopoliar10.02.19922800
66Kenan Bajričobranca20.12.19942620
81Vernon De Marcoobranca18.11.19922650
1Dominik Greifbrankár06.04.199726012
24Nono Villarstredopoliar30.03.19932620
25Lukáš Pauschekobranca09.12.19922500
15David Strelecútočník04.04.20012590
8David Holmanstredopoliar17.03.199324100
29Vasil Božikovobranca02.06.19882300
10Ibrahim Rabiustredopoliar15.03.19912220
12Alen Ožboltútočník24.06.19962160
14Myenty Abenaobranca12.12.19942000
79Vladimír Weissstredopoliar30.11.19891730
17Jurij Medveděvobranca18.06.19961610
9Ezekiel Hentyútočník13.05.19931530
7Moha Kadfistredopoliar15.09.19931560
36Lucas Lovatobranca15.01.19971300
30Michal Šullabrankár15.07.1991402
11Ondřej Petrákstredopoliar11.03.1992300
22Matúš Ružinskýbrankár15.01.1992200
3Martin Hubertstredopoliar20.04.1996100
13Martin Kušnírútočník03.06.2003100
4Adam Laczkóobranca02.04.1997100
26Filip Lichýstredopoliar25.01.2001110
35Adam Hrdinabrankár12.02.2004000
34Tomáš Rybárbrankár23.08.1999000
31Martin Trnovskýbrankár07.06.2000000