Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
1Dominik Greifbrankár06.04.199716011
22Matúš Ružinskýbrankár15.01.1992000
30Michal Šullabrankár15.07.1991605
31Martin Trnovskýbrankár07.06.2000000
14Myenty Abenaobranca12.12.19941520
2Mitch Apauobranca27.04.19901000
66Kenan Bajričobranca20.12.19941420
29Vasil Božikovobranca02.06.19881400
81Vernon De Marcoobranca18.11.19921310
36Lucas Lovatobranca15.01.1997200
17Jurij Medveděvobranca18.06.1996900
25Lukáš Pauschekobranca09.12.1992600
23Artem Suchockijobranca06.12.19921220
20Erik Danielstredopoliar04.02.19922110
6Joeri De Kampsstredopoliar10.02.19921700
27David Holmanstredopoliar17.03.19931650
7Moha Kadfistredopoliar15.09.19931830
26Filip Lichýstredopoliar25.01.2001300
8Marin Ljubičičstredopoliar15.06.19881600
10Ibrahim Rabiustredopoliar15.03.19911410
99Georgios Tzovarasstredopoliar03.11.1999000
24Nono Villarstredopoliar30.03.19931730
77Aleksandar Čavričútočník18.05.1994520
9Ezekiel Hentyútočník13.05.1993400
55Žan Medvedútočník14.06.1999100
12Alen Ožboltútočník24.06.1996200
21Rafael Rataoútočník30.11.19951770
15David Strelecútočník04.04.2001840