Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
1Dominik Greifbrankár06.04.19971206
22Matúš Ružinskýbrankár15.01.1992000
30Michal Šullabrankár15.07.1991302
31Martin Trnovskýbrankár07.06.2000000
14Myenty Abenaobranca12.12.19941200
2Mitch Apauobranca27.04.1990100
66Kenan Bajričobranca20.12.19941210
29Vasil Božikovobranca02.06.1988900
81Vernon De Marcoobranca18.11.19921330
4Adam Laczkóobranca02.04.1997000
36Lucas Lovatobranca15.01.1997900
17Jurij Medveděvobranca18.06.1996610
25Lukáš Pauschekobranca09.12.19921100
23Erik Danielstredopoliar04.02.19921100
6Joeri De Kampsstredopoliar10.02.19921300
95Dejan Dražičstredopoliar26.09.1995100
27David Holmanstredopoliar17.03.19931250
7Moha Kadfistredopoliar15.09.1993700
26Filip Lichýstredopoliar25.01.2001000
11Ondřej Petrákstredopoliar11.03.1992200
10Ibrahim Rabiustredopoliar15.03.1991810
24Nono Villarstredopoliar30.03.19931410
79Vladimír Weissstredopoliar30.11.1989800
77Aleksandar Čavričútočník18.05.19941520
18Boris Cmiljaničútočník17.03.1996100
9Ezekiel Hentyútočník13.05.1993400
55Žan Medvedútočník14.06.19991540
12Alen Ožboltútočník24.06.19961130
21Rafael Rataoútočník30.11.19951580
15David Strelecútočník04.04.20011060