Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
1Dominik Greifbrankár06.04.199719011
22Matúš Ružinskýbrankár15.01.1992000
30Michal Šullabrankár15.07.1991302
31Martin Trnovskýbrankár07.06.2000000
14Myenty Abenaobranca12.12.19941400
66Kenan Bajričobranca20.12.19941910
29Vasil Božikovobranca02.06.19881500
81Vernon De Marcoobranca18.11.19922050
4Adam Laczkóobranca02.04.1997000
36Lucas Lovatobranca15.01.19971100
17Jurij Medveděvobranca18.06.1996810
25Lukáš Pauschekobranca09.12.19921700
23Erik Danielstredopoliar04.02.19921840
6Joeri De Kampsstredopoliar10.02.19921900
8David Holmanstredopoliar17.03.19931780
7Moha Kadfistredopoliar15.09.19931010
26Filip Lichýstredopoliar25.01.2001000
11Ondřej Petrákstredopoliar11.03.1992200
10Ibrahim Rabiustredopoliar15.03.19911520
24Nono Villarstredopoliar30.03.19931920
79Vladimír Weissstredopoliar30.11.19891220
77Aleksandar Čavričútočník18.05.19942120
9Ezekiel Hentyútočník13.05.1993700
12Alen Ožboltútočník24.06.19961440
21Rafael Rataoútočník30.11.19952190
15David Strelecútočník04.04.20011670