Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
1Adrián Chovanbrankár08.10.19951908
30Michal Šullabrankár15.07.1991904
31Martin Trnovskýbrankár07.06.2000000
14Myenty Abenaobranca12.12.19942010
29Vasil Bozhikovobranca02.06.19881710
81Vernon De Marco Morlacchiobranca18.11.19922610
4Guram Kashiaobranca07.04.19872320
5Richard Križanobranca23.09.1997600
36Lucas Lovatobranca15.01.1997500
17Jurij Medveděvobranca18.06.19961000
25Lukáš Pauschekobranca09.12.19921200
27Matúš Vojtkoobranca05.10.2000900
3Uche Henry Agbostredopoliar04.12.19951800
11Tigran Barseghyanstredopoliar22.09.1993930
77Aleksandar Čavričstredopoliar18.05.19942330
19Andre Jay Greenstredopoliar26.07.19982540
8David Holmanstredopoliar17.03.1993600
18David Hrnčárstredopoliar10.12.19972300
10Rabiu Ibrahimstredopoliar15.03.19912540
20Jaba Kankavastredopoliar18.03.19862410
16Alen Mustafićstredopoliar05.07.19991520
24Martin Schlossárstredopoliar-100
7Vladimír Weissstredopoliar30.11.19891970
21Jaromír Zmrhalstredopoliar02.08.19932680
28Adler Da Silva Parreiraútočník28.12.19981600
33Samuel Mrázútočník13.05.19971770
9Ivan Šaponjićútočník02.08.19971140