Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
13Patrik Abrahámobranca10.12.19912340
22Cedric Badolostredopoliar04.11.19981310
18Patrik Blahútstredopoliar07.10.19972500
21Peter Chríbikobranca02.02.1999800
3Dominik Danišobranca18.01.2001000
30Samuel Dovecbrankár15.12.2001000
15Ján Dzuríkstredopoliar18.07.19931300
23Alieu Faderastredopoliar03.11.2001310
9Roland Gerebenitsútočník07.05.2000500
12Ján Hatokobranca11.07.19901300
6Patrik Jackoobranca26.09.19921710
1Tomáš Jenčobrankár29.09.19881505
10Peter Kasanútočník28.01.2003000
25Matěj Lukschbrankár19.06.1998000
26Yusuf Nasri Maingeobranca26.12.1999300
33Jacy Maranhao Oliveriaobranca11.07.1997000
11Kojo Matičútočník07.11.1995400
77Peter Mazanstredopoliar13.05.19901910
4Michel Medastredopoliar24.12.2000400
8Kristián Mihálekstredopoliar10.03.2000000
17Matúš Mikušútočník08.07.1991200
20Michal Obročníkstredopoliar04.06.1991400
5Petr Pavlíkobranca22.07.1987820
7Lukáš Pellegrinistredopoliar10.05.19882430
10Ismar Tandirútočník19.08.1995500
14James Michael Weirstredopoliar04.08.1995410
2Richard Župaobranca27.04.19982000