Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
27Martin Adamecstredopoliar14.08.19981400
10Cedric Badolostredopoliar04.11.19981920
29David Bangalaobranca14.06.1997000
18Patrik Blahútstredopoliar07.10.19971800
9Rafael Caetano De Araújoútočník28.03.1985300
24Pavel Čmovšobranca29.06.19901200
30Samuel Dovecbrankár15.12.2001000
2Daniel Horákobranca10.10.2000600
17Libor Hrdličkabrankár02.01.19861201
3Samuel Jenatobranca30.03.2001200
5Stylianos Kokovasobranca06.07.2001800
31Miloš Lačnýútočník08.03.19881860
33Richard Lásikstredopoliar18.08.1992800
19Ladji Mallestredopoliar12.11.20011920
21Filip Mastišútočník17.07.2002100
77Peter Mazanstredopoliar13.05.19901920
11Mor Talla Nguerstredopoliar09.10.1997300
8Dao Ismael Stephane Ouattarastredopoliar15.12.2001000
52Adam Pajerobranca02.05.19951600
4Aleksander Paluszekobranca09.04.20011000
23Daniel Scislakstredopoliar13.03.20001300
7Filip Škrteľútočník10.08.2002200
1Adrián Slančíkbrankár22.07.1999701
99Marián Šmatlákstredopoliar23.05.2003600
32Dominik Špiriakobranca22.03.1999800
6Andrej Štrbaobranca28.02.19981110
20Marek Výbošťokstredopoliar09.05.2002300
44Timotej Záhumenskýobranca17.07.19951610