Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
13Patrik Abrahámobranca10.12.19911930
22Cedric Badolostredopoliar04.11.1998910
18Patrik Blahútstredopoliar07.10.19972100
21Peter Chríbikobranca02.02.1999400
3Dominik Danišobranca18.01.2001000
30Samuel Dovecbrankár15.12.2001000
15Ján Dzuríkstredopoliar18.07.19931200
9Roland Gerebenitsútočník07.05.2000300
12Ján Hatokobranca11.07.1990900
6Patrik Jackoobranca26.09.19921310
1Tomáš Jenčobrankár29.09.19881103
25Matěj Lukschbrankár19.06.1998000
26Yusuf Nasri Maingeobranca26.12.1999300
33Jacy Maranhao Oliveriaobranca11.07.1997000
11Kojo Matičútočník07.11.1995000
77Peter Mazanstredopoliar13.05.19901710
4Michel Medastredopoliar24.12.2000400
8Kristián Mihálekstredopoliar10.03.2000000
17Matúš Mikušútočník08.07.1991200
20Michal Obročníkstredopoliar04.06.1991400
5Petr Pavlíkobranca22.07.1987400
7Lukáš Pellegrinistredopoliar10.05.19882130
10Ismar Tandirútočník19.08.1995400
2Richard Župaobranca27.04.19981600