Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
27Martin Adamecstredopoliar14.08.1998600
10Cedric Badolostredopoliar04.11.19981000
29David Bangalaobranca14.06.1997000
18Patrik Blahútstredopoliar07.10.19971000
24Pavel Čmovšobranca29.06.1990900
30Samuel Dovecbrankár15.12.2001000
2Daniel Horákobranca10.10.2000400
17Libor Hrdličkabrankár02.01.1986600
3Samuel Jenatobranca30.03.2001100
5Stylianos Kokovasobranca-400
31Miloš Lačnýútočník08.03.19881030
33Richard Lásikstredopoliar18.08.1992100
19Ladji Mallestredopoliar12.11.20011020
21Filip Mastišútočník17.07.2002100
77Peter Mazanstredopoliar13.05.19901010
11Mor Talla Nguerstredopoliar-100
8Dao Ismael Stephane Ouattarastredopoliar15.12.2001000
52Adam Pajerobranca02.05.19951000
4Aleksander Paluszekobranca09.04.2001800
23Daniel Scislakstredopoliar13.03.2000800
7Filip Škrteľútočník10.08.2002200
1Adrián Slančíkbrankár22.07.1999401
99Marián Šmatlákstredopoliar23.05.2003100
32Dominik Špiriakobranca22.03.1999600
6Andrej Štrbaobranca28.02.1998200
20Marek Výbošťokstredopoliar09.05.2002300
44Timotej Záhumenskýobranca17.07.1995710