Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
28Adam Dankobrankár27.06.2003000
1Richard Ludhabrankár08.11.20001806
41Ivan Rehákbrankár27.04.2001000
39Marek Kristián Bartošobranca13.10.19961800
21Boris Godálobranca27.05.19871440
20Peter Kováčikobranca01.12.20001020
3Filip Mielkeobranca09.04.2005000
22Alex Molčanobranca27.03.2003000
18Nicolas Šikulaobranca15.05.2003900
23Mikuláš Bakaľastredopoliar04.01.20011800
17Damián Barišstredopoliar09.12.1994910
6Michal Breznaníkstredopoliar16.12.19851500
11Samuel Ďatkostredopoliar24.06.20011820
99Moses Cobnan Davidstredopoliar10.09.20021890
25Šimon Faškostredopoliar-000
8Erik Grendelstredopoliar13.10.19881500
14Matej Grešákstredopoliar31.05.19991800
33Vladimír Kukoľstredopoliar08.05.19861400
32Martin Luptákstredopoliar28.02.2004100
4Matej Oravecstredopoliar30.03.1998400
15René Parajstredopoliar14.08.19921510
10Jozef Špyrkastredopoliar30.05.1999000
19Martin Talakovstredopoliar09.03.2003200
92Marcel Vasiľstredopoliar09.02.2001800
12Marek Belkoútočník18.10.2003000
9Adam Horvátútočník-200
29Marek Kuzmaútočník22.06.19881830
30Andy Masarykútočník07.04.2005410
7Daniel Pavúkútočník19.03.19981810