Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
86Josimar Jose Évora Diasbrankár03.06.1986100
91Maroš Ferencbrankár19.02.1981000
99Michal Kukučkabrankár12.04.20021704
30Matúš Slavíčekbrankár11.07.2003000
2Samuel Bagínobranca08.02.2004000
81Lukáš Ďuriškaobranca16.08.19921200
4Samuel Kozlovskýobranca19.11.19991200
13Kingsley Maduobranca12.12.19951010
32Šimon Mičudaobranca28.01.20041300
19Kelvin Piresobranca05.06.20001830
3Roman Šebeňobranca09.03.2003100
15Lazar Stojsavljevićobranca05.05.19981410
35Reuben Yemobranca29.10.1997700
31Filip Bainovićstredopoliar23.06.19961730
8Artur Gajdošstredopoliar20.01.20041720
23Dominik Hollýstredopoliar11.11.2003900
20Rash Rahim Ibrahimstredopoliar10.06.20011610
28Matúš Kmeťstredopoliar27.06.20001820
18Samuel Lavrinčíkstredopoliar10.07.20011800
6Adewale Oladoyestredopoliar25.08.2001100
5Cristian Ezequiel Ramirezstredopoliar29.03.1995400
7Eynel Domingos Rocha Soaresstredopoliar25.10.19981720
78Witan Sulaemanstredopoliar08.10.20011010
10Abdul Musa Zubairustredopoliar03.10.1998000
11Philip Elayo Azangoútočník21.05.1997100
17Lucas Demitraútočník09.04.20031400
9Chinonso Emekaútočník30.08.2001400
29Njegoš Kupusovićútočník22.02.20011800
21Lukáš Letenayútočník19.04.20011300