Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
39Martin Junasbrankár09.03.19961104
67Igor Šemrinecbrankár22.11.1987000
3Martin Černekobranca30.12.19941000
17Peter Čögleyobranca11.08.19881000
15Haiderson Hurtado Palominoobranca25.11.1995200
20Oliver Podhorinobranca06.07.1992700
24Ondřej Rudzanobranca25.08.1998610
14Marek Václavobranca26.07.1996900
26Filip Blažekstredopoliar11.03.19981100
10Tomáš Brigantstredopoliar11.10.1994100
13Andrej Fábrystredopoliar01.03.19971110
22Mário Hollýstredopoliar25.04.20001100
21Jakub Kousalstredopoliar-100
19Martin Mášikstredopoliar08.01.1999600
76Kristián Mihálekstredopoliar10.03.2000000
18Martin Nagystredopoliar05.09.19901110
12Martin Petrstredopoliar14.03.1999100
6Denis Potomastredopoliar15.02.2000800
11Daniel Šebestastredopoliar24.10.19911100
30Ján Vlaskostredopoliar11.01.19901020
7Yann Michael Yaostredopoliar20.06.19971120
23Denis Baumgartnerútočník02.02.19981110
93Roman Hašaútočník15.02.1993900
77Jaroslav Mihalíkútočník27.07.1994610
34Ondřej Štursaútočník-000