Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
1Ricardo Abel Barbosa Ferreirabrankár03.12.1989600
36Martin Jedličkabrankár24.01.19981908
72Martin Vantrubabrankár07.02.1998000
22Daniel Veszelinovbrankár05.07.2001704
82Cesar Blackmanobranca02.04.19981600
29Ferenc Bögiobranca11.04.2002200
16Mateus Brunetti Valorobranca18.11.19991300
14Andrejs Ciganiksobranca12.04.19972910
31Eric Davisobranca31.03.19912200
24Dominik Kružliakobranca10.07.19962320
33Matúš Malýobranca11.07.2001400
5Ahmet Muhamedbegovićobranca30.10.19982300
78Carlos Alexandre Reis Pintoobranca08.07.19981000
27Luciano Fabian Veraobranca09.02.2002700
6Andrija Baličstredopoliar11.08.19971720
8Milan Dimunstredopoliar19.09.19962520
13Zsolt Kalmárstredopoliar09.06.1995000
77Sebastian Nebylastredopoliar25.01.20021600
19Sainey Njiestredopoliar30.08.20011500
10Andre Miguel Pinto Lopesstredopoliar01.12.19961100
20Dominik Veselovskýstredopoliar19.07.20021100
17Yhoan Andzouanaútočník13.12.19962430
11Norbert Sándor Baloghútočník21.02.19961020
9János Hahnútočník15.03.19961830
45Nikola Krstovićútočník05.04.20002470
21Brahim Moumouútočník06.05.20011830
74Regő Szánthóútočník22.11.2000610
18Ákos Szendreiútočník23.01.2003200
23Thibaud Verlindenútočník09.07.19991410
7Sharani Zuberuútočník07.01.20003040