Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
30Attila Horváthbrankár17.04.2003000
36Martin Jedličkabrankár24.01.19981908
72Martin Vantrubabrankár07.02.1998000
22Daniel Veszelinovbrankár05.07.2001000
3Danylo Beskorovainyiobranca07.02.19991110
82Cesar Blackmanobranca02.04.19981300
16Mateus Brunetti Valorobranca18.11.1999700
14Andrejs Ciganiksobranca12.04.19971900
31Eric Davisobranca31.03.19911600
24Dominik Kružliakobranca10.07.19961210
33Matúš Malýobranca11.07.2001200
5Ahmet Muhamedbegovićobranca30.10.19981300
27Luciano Fabian Veraobranca09.02.2002700
6Andrija Baličstredopoliar11.08.19971120
8Milan Dimunstredopoliar19.09.19961610
10Andrej Fábrystredopoliar01.03.1997500
13Zsolt Kalmárstredopoliar09.06.1995000
77Sebastian Nebylastredopoliar25.01.2002600
19Sainey Njiestredopoliar30.08.2001600
26András Schäferstredopoliar13.04.19991730
20Dominik Veselovskýstredopoliar19.07.2002600
17Yhoan Andzouanaútočník13.12.19961530
9János Hahnútočník15.03.19961330
45Nikola Krstovićútočník05.04.20001220
11Didier Lamkel Zeútočník17.09.1996720
21Brahim Moumouútočník06.05.2001710
98Ion Nicolaescuútočník07.09.1998800
18Ákos Szendreiútočník23.01.2003200
23Thibaud Verlindenútočník09.07.1999600
7Sharani Zuberuútočník07.01.20001830