Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
12Andrii Kozhukharbrankár20.07.1999400
1Benjamín Szárazbrankár09.03.19981505
6Alfonso Artabe Mecaobranca18.08.19881410
33Martin Kolesárobranca10.12.1997100
38Juraj Kotulaobranca30.09.19951500
21Daniel Magdaobranca25.11.19971700
18Alejandro Mendez Garciaobranca28.07.20011600
19Michal Rankoobranca19.02.19941900
4Erik Šuľaobranca30.05.1995400
17Filip Vaškoobranca11.08.19991810
5Polydefkis Volanakisobranca-000
14Bankole Olawale Adekuoroyestredopoliar16.02.1996000
16Matúš Begalastredopoliar07.04.20011610
8Jose David Casado Garciastredopoliar14.01.1988400
79Sebastian Gembickýstredopoliar25.04.2001600
28Georgios Neofytidisstredopoliar28.07.2000900
77Vasileios Ntotisstredopoliar08.02.2002200
7Takuto Oshimastredopoliar01.06.19981820
30Brain Peña Perez - Vicostredopoliar20.06.2002510
11Dimitrios Popovitsstredopoliar11.02.19951610
40Jakub Sovastredopoliar16.09.2002000
29Matej Trusastredopoliar29.11.20001860
10Igor Žofčákstredopoliar10.04.19831930
99Pablo Gallego Lardiesútočník01.10.1993000
13Wisdom Uda Kanuútočník27.03.19941820
27Milan Kvoceraútočník01.01.19981100
9Matúš Marcinútočník06.04.19941110
66Zoran Záhradníkútočník19.08.2005300