Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
12Andrii Kozhukharbrankár20.07.19991504
1Benjamín Szárazbrankár09.03.19981805
44Matej Vajsbrankár29.06.2000000
6Alfonso Artabe Mecaobranca18.08.19882210
33Martin Kolesárobranca10.12.1997200
38Juraj Kotulaobranca30.09.19952700
21Daniel Magdaobranca25.11.19972600
18Alejandro Mendez Garciaobranca28.07.20012800
19Michal Rankoobranca19.02.19943210
4Erik Šuľaobranca30.05.1995500
17Filip Vaškoobranca11.08.19992910
5Polydefkis Volanakisobranca25.04.2003310
16Matúš Begalastredopoliar07.04.20012810
79Sebastian Gembickýstredopoliar25.04.2001900
77Vasileios Ntotisstredopoliar08.02.20021100
7Takuto Oshimastredopoliar01.06.19983120
30Brain Peña Perez - Vicostredopoliar20.06.20021310
46Dávid Petrikstredopoliar-200
11Dimitrios Popovitsstredopoliar11.02.19952610
40Jakub Sovastredopoliar16.09.2002000
10Igor Žofčákstredopoliar10.04.19833040
13Wisdom Uda Kanuútočník27.03.19942940
9Matúš Marcinútočník06.04.19942350
54Kubilay Türk Yilmazútočník09.07.1996910
66Zoran Záhradníkútočník19.08.2005700