Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
13Adrián Chovanbrankár08.10.19952606
1Patrik Lukáčbrankár05.12.1994000
28Žan Pelkobrankár28.09.1990000
12Martin Chrenobranca02.01.19841700
17Peter Čögleyobranca11.08.19882610
90Matúš Čonkaobranca15.10.19901610
21Dávid Haspraobranca06.11.2000500
31Jozef Menichobranca15.09.19942310
39Matej Moškoobranca26.02.19992000
42Michal Pintérobranca04.02.1994700
4Martin Tóthobranca13.10.19861700
22Marko Vujićobranca25.07.2000100
26Tomáš Ďubekstredopoliar22.01.19872540
14Denis Dugastredopoliar05.09.19942320
5Tomče Grozdanovskistredopoliar14.03.20002000
20David Hrnčárstredopoliar10.12.19972660
23Martin Kovaľstredopoliar10.02.19992350
89Alexandros Kyziridisstredopoliar16.09.20002250
19Adam Mihálikstredopoliar24.07.2000200
18Peter Orávikstredopoliar18.12.19881100
8Anton Slobodastredopoliar10.07.1987600
99Marián Šmatlákstredopoliar23.05.2003500
45Filip Balajútočník02.08.199721130
9Marek Švecútočník31.12.2003200