Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
31Rostyslav Dehtiarbrankár30.03.1999200
30Tomáš Drábbrankár01.06.1999100
1Matej Markovičbrankár22.07.1996802
33Martin Kolesárobranca10.12.19971100
18Alejandro Mendez Garciaobranca28.07.2001800
32Dimitrios Siopisobranca06.09.1995200
23Ian Soler Pinoobranca23.01.19961110
17Filip Vaškoobranca11.08.1999500
26Matúš Vojtkoobranca05.10.2000700
4Artem Vovkunobranca07.09.2001700
66Martin Bednárstredopoliar22.04.1999100
16Matúš Begalastredopoliar07.04.2001710
88Adam Grigerstredopoliar16.03.2004400
13Sergei Ivanovstredopoliar07.01.1997600
7Christos Kountouriotisstredopoliar02.01.1998500
79Lukáš Lukčostredopoliar27.07.2001100
28Georgios Neofytidisstredopoliar28.07.20001100
11Dimitrios Popovitsstredopoliar11.02.19951000
42Kamil Rečičárstredopoliar26.02.2002100
42Jakub Sovastredopoliar16.09.2002000
8Danilo Spoljarićstredopoliar14.07.1999700
21Michal Tóthstredopoliar25.02.2003100
29Matej Trusastredopoliar29.11.20001020
10Igor Žofčákstredopoliar10.04.1983830
45Maksym Hirnyiútočník06.04.2001400
19Sidibe Modiboútočník06.03.1992300
70Ricardo Phillipsútočník06.05.20011020
14Abdulrahman Taiwoútočník05.08.1998100
9Ismar Tandirútočník19.08.1995210