Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
30Samuel Dovecbrankár15.12.2001000
1Tomáš Jenčobrankár29.09.19881606
25Matěj Lukschbrankár19.06.1998000
13Patrik Abrahámobranca10.12.19912450
21Peter Chríbikobranca02.02.1999900
3Dominik Danišobranca18.01.2001000
12Ján Hatokobranca11.07.19901400
6Patrik Jackoobranca26.09.19921710
26Yusuf Nasri Maingeobranca26.12.1999300
33Jacy Maranhao Oliveriaobranca11.07.1997000
5Petr Pavlíkobranca22.07.1987820
2Richard Župaobranca27.04.19982100
22Cedric Badolostredopoliar04.11.19981410
18Patrik Blahútstredopoliar07.10.19972600
15Ján Dzuríkstredopoliar18.07.19931400
23Alieu Faderastredopoliar03.11.2001310
77Peter Mazanstredopoliar13.05.19902010
4Michel Medastredopoliar24.12.2000400
8Kristián Mihálekstredopoliar10.03.2000000
20Michal Obročníkstredopoliar04.06.1991400
7Lukáš Pellegrinistredopoliar10.05.19882530
14James Michael Weirstredopoliar04.08.1995510
9Roland Gerebenitsútočník07.05.2000500
8Peter Kasanútočník28.01.2003000
11Kojo Matičútočník07.11.1995500
17Matúš Mikušútočník08.07.1991300
10Ismar Tandirútočník19.08.1995500