Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
3Bogdan Mitreaobranca29.09.19871760
24Alex Sobczykútočník20.05.19971850
33Rafael Tavaresstredopoliar26.06.20001920
12Marko Tešijastredopoliar14.01.19921710
6Izuchukwu Anthonyobranca03.11.1997100
20Martin Gambošstredopoliar23.01.19981100
81Allecks Godinho Alvesútočník11.03.2001100
8Erik Grendelstredopoliar13.10.1988900
13Matej Jakúbekstredopoliar19.01.1995300
17Jozef Menichobranca15.09.1994600
26Malkolm Moenzaobranca15.11.1993100
99Petar Orlandičútočník06.08.1990100
72Joel Pereiraobranca28.09.1996100
31Dobrivoj Rusovbrankár13.01.19931806
2Matúš Turňaobranca11.05.19861200
23Theofanis Tzandarisstredopoliar13.06.1993100
7Dijan Vukojevicstredopoliar12.09.1995100
21Yann Michael Yaostredopoliar20.06.1997100
44Timotej Záhumenskýobranca17.07.1995500
42Josiah Chinyere Chukwudistredopoliar14.07.1999000
79Saymon De Barros Cabralstredopoliar09.07.2001000
4Alexander Horvátobranca25.09.2000000
1Ľuboš Kamenárbrankár17.06.1987000
5Jakub Krčstredopoliar02.09.1997000
40Peter Urminskýbrankár24.05.1999000
25Bamidele Isa Yusufstredopoliar22.02.2001000