Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
81Allecks Godinho Alvesútočník11.03.2001100
99Petar Orlandičútočník06.08.1990410
24Alex Sobczykútočník20.05.19972170
42Josiah Chinyere Chukwudistredopoliar14.07.1999000
79Saymon De Barros Cabralstredopoliar09.07.2001000
20Martin Gambošstredopoliar23.01.19981400
8Erik Grendelstredopoliar13.10.19881100
13Matej Jakúbekstredopoliar19.01.1995300
5Jakub Krčstredopoliar02.09.1997100
33Rafael Tavaresstredopoliar26.06.20002220
12Marko Tešijastredopoliar14.01.19922010
23Theofanis Tzandarisstredopoliar13.06.1993300
7Dijan Vukojevicstredopoliar12.09.1995200
21Yann Michael Yaostredopoliar20.06.1997400
25Bamidele Isa Yusufstredopoliar22.02.2001200
6Izuchukwu Anthonyobranca03.11.1997400
4Alexander Horvátobranca25.09.2000000
17Jozef Menichobranca15.09.1994600
3Bogdan Mitreaobranca29.09.19872060
26Malkolm Moenzaobranca15.11.1993400
72Joel Pereiraobranca28.09.1996300
2Matúš Turňaobranca11.05.19861400
44Timotej Záhumenskýobranca17.07.1995500
1Ľuboš Kamenárbrankár17.06.1987000
31Dobrivoj Rusovbrankár13.01.19932107
71Dominik Takáčbrankár12.01.1999000