Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
1Ľuboš Kamenárbrankár17.06.1987000
2Matúš Turňaobranca11.05.19861200
3Bogdan Mitreaobranca29.09.19871760
4Alexander Horvátobranca25.09.2000000
5Jakub Krčstredopoliar02.09.1997000
6Izuchukwu Anthonyobranca03.11.1997100
7Dijan Vukojevicstredopoliar12.09.1995100
8Erik Grendelstredopoliar13.10.1988900
12Marko Tešijastredopoliar14.01.19921710
13Matej Jakúbekstredopoliar19.01.1995300
17Jozef Menichobranca15.09.1994600
20Martin Gambošstredopoliar23.01.19981100
21Yann Michael Yaostredopoliar20.06.1997100
23Theofanis Tzandarisstredopoliar13.06.1993100
24Alex Sobczykútočník20.05.19971850
25Bamidele Isa Yusufstredopoliar22.02.2001000
26Malkolm Moenzaobranca15.11.1993100
31Dobrivoj Rusovbrankár13.01.19931806
33Rafael Tavaresstredopoliar26.06.20001920
40Peter Urminskýbrankár24.05.1999000
42Josiah Chinyere Chukwudistredopoliar14.07.1999000
44Timotej Záhumenskýobranca17.07.1995500
72Joel Pereiraobranca28.09.1996100
79Saymon De Barros Cabralstredopoliar09.07.2001000
81Allecks Godinho Alvesútočník11.03.2001100
99Petar Orlandičútočník06.08.1990100