Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
21Rafael Rataoútočník30.11.19951770
27David Holmanstredopoliar17.03.19931650
15David Strelecútočník04.04.2001840
7Moha Kadfistredopoliar15.09.19931830
24Nono Villarstredopoliar30.03.19931730
14Myenty Abenaobranca12.12.19941520
66Kenan Bajričobranca20.12.19941420
77Aleksandar Čavričútočník18.05.1994520
23Artem Suchockijobranca06.12.19921220
20Erik Danielstredopoliar04.02.19922110
81Vernon De Marcoobranca18.11.19921310
10Ibrahim Rabiustredopoliar15.03.19911410
2Mitch Apauobranca27.04.19901000
29Vasil Božikovobranca02.06.19881400
6Joeri De Kampsstredopoliar10.02.19921700
1Dominik Greifbrankár06.04.199716011
9Ezekiel Hentyútočník13.05.1993400
26Filip Lichýstredopoliar25.01.2001300
8Marin Ljubičičstredopoliar15.06.19881600
36Lucas Lovatobranca15.01.1997200
55Žan Medvedútočník14.06.1999100
17Jurij Medveděvobranca18.06.1996900
12Alen Ožboltútočník24.06.1996200
25Lukáš Pauschekobranca09.12.1992600
30Michal Šullabrankár15.07.1991605
22Matúš Ružinskýbrankár15.01.1992000
31Martin Trnovskýbrankár07.06.2000000
99Georgios Tzovarasstredopoliar03.11.1999000