Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
27David Holmanstredopoliar17.03.19931350
21Rafael Rataoútočník30.11.19951450
15David Strelecútočník04.04.2001840
24Nono Villarstredopoliar30.03.19931530
14Myenty Abenaobranca12.12.19941320
66Kenan Bajričobranca20.12.19941220
77Aleksandar Čavričútočník18.05.1994520
7Moha Kadfistredopoliar15.09.19931620
23Artem Suchockijobranca06.12.19921220
20Erik Danielstredopoliar04.02.19921810
11Dejan Dražičstredopoliar26.09.19951610
10Ibrahim Rabiustredopoliar15.03.19911210
2Mitch Apauobranca27.04.19901000
29Vasil Božikovobranca02.06.19881200
6Joeri De Kampsstredopoliar10.02.19921500
81Vernon De Marcoobranca18.11.19921100
1Dominik Greifbrankár06.04.19971308
9Ezekiel Hentyútočník13.05.1993100
8Marin Ljubičičstredopoliar15.06.19881600
17Jurij Medveděvobranca18.06.1996700
25Lukáš Pauschekobranca09.12.1992500
30Michal Šullabrankár15.07.1991605
28Samuel Kozlovskýobranca19.11.1999000
26Filip Lichýstredopoliar25.01.2001000
36Lucas Lovatobranca15.01.1997000
13Denis Potomastredopoliar15.02.2000000
22Matúš Ružinskýbrankár15.01.1992000
31Martin Trnovskýbrankár07.06.2000000
99Georgios Tzovarasstredopoliar03.11.1999000