Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
99Ladislav Almásiútočník06.03.1999720
15Štefan Gerecútočník10.11.19922140
17Rastislav Kružliakútočník11.07.1999400
22Ondřej Novotnýútočník05.02.19981510
7Mário Almaskýstredopoliar25.06.1991200
39Miroslav Almaskýstredopoliar08.07.1994400
14Tomáš Bobčekstredopoliar08.09.20011810
29Adam Brenkusstredopoliar08.01.19991000
23Michal Dopaterstredopoliar26.02.2001000
32Peter Ďungelstredopoliar06.09.1993700
28Dávid Filinskýstredopoliar18.01.1999400
25Viktor Jedinákstredopoliar08.02.1998400
4Matúš Kmeťstredopoliar27.06.2000710
11Matej Kochanstredopoliar21.11.1992200
20Tihomir Kostadinovstredopoliar04.03.19962210
18Jakub Kudličkastredopoliar10.01.1999000
13Matej Madleňákstredopoliar07.02.1999400
26Timotej Múdrystredopoliar04.04.2000700
9Martin Regálistredopoliar12.10.19932320
8Dalibor Takáčstredopoliar11.10.19972530
24Marek Zsigmundstredopoliar20.04.19971700
19Matej Čurmaobranca27.03.19962400
31Alex Holubobranca15.03.2000300
16Michal Jonecobranca30.07.1996700
30Lukáš Kojnokobranca30.05.19971810
3Ján Masloobranca05.02.19862010
2Alexander Mojžišobranca02.01.19992220
5Mário Mrvaobranca16.02.1999800
26Lukáš Ondrekobranca11.01.1993000
10Filip Twardzikobranca10.02.19932260
1Jakub Červeňbrankár08.04.2001000
34Pavol Kohárbrankár12.01.1998000
35Ivan Krajčírikbrankár15.06.20001303
33Matúš Macíkbrankár19.05.19931402