Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
13Patrik Abrahámobranca10.12.19911730
7Lukáš Pellegrinistredopoliar10.05.19881930
22Cedric Badolostredopoliar04.11.1998710
6Patrik Jackoobranca26.09.19921310
77Peter Mazanstredopoliar13.05.19901510
18Patrik Blahútstredopoliar07.10.19971900
21Peter Chríbikobranca02.02.1999200
15Ján Dzuríkstredopoliar18.07.19931100
9Roland Gerebenitsútočník07.05.2000100
12Ján Hatokobranca11.07.1990800
1Tomáš Jenčobrankár29.09.1988902
26Yusuf Nasri Maingeobranca26.12.1999300
4Michel Medastredopoliar24.12.2000400
20Michal Obročníkstredopoliar04.06.1991200
5Petr Pavlíkobranca22.07.1987200
10Ismar Tandirútočník19.08.1995200
2Richard Župaobranca27.04.19981400
3Dominik Danišobranca18.01.2001000
30Samuel Dovecbrankár15.12.2001000
25Matěj Lukschbrankár19.06.1998000
33Jacy Maranhao Oliveriaobranca11.07.1997000
11Kojo Matičútočník07.11.1995000