Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
Matej Loduhaobranca28.05.1993000
1Adnan Kanuričbrankár08.08.2000100
3Nikola Unkovičobranca19.12.1999100
4Tomáš Hučkoobranca03.10.19851920
5Martin Mečiarobranca23.07.1993100
7Nicolas Šumskýstredopoliar13.11.1993100
8Maj Roričstredopoliar07.02.20001200
9Roko Jureškinstredopoliar29.09.2000610
10Cleber Silva Nascimentostredopoliar03.06.19861710
11Senad Jarovičútočník20.01.1998100
11Ľubomír Ulrichútočník01.02.1989100
13Filip Pankaričanstredopoliar28.03.19931710
14Adam Morongútočník16.06.19931430
16Tomás Dabóobranca20.10.19931200
17Kristián Lukáčikstredopoliar29.03.1998800
18Bankole Olawale Adekuoroyestredopoliar16.02.19961100
19Denis Ventúrastredopoliar01.08.19951510
19Matej Vukútočník10.06.2000110
21Tidiane Djiby Baobranca21.03.19931730
22Alex Ivánstredopoliar26.03.19971910
23Miroslav Turečekstredopoliar23.10.1998000
24Abdelaziz Metalsiobranca19.04.1994500
25Dino Špeharútočník08.02.19941630
33Pavol Penksabrankár07.11.1985000
88Filip Duranskistredopoliar17.07.1991100
89Panagiotis Loukaútočník08.09.20001200
94Matheus Olavostredopoliar30.11.1994700
96Martin Slaninkaobranca26.03.19961600
98Bruno Dip Rapanelliobranca17.02.1998100