Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
16Matúš Begalastredopoliar07.04.2001000
18Roman Begalastredopoliar18.07.1999200
61Emre Bekirobranca17.08.1998000
21Jose Carrilloobranca04.03.19951910
4Vadym Červakobranca27.05.1999500
37Patrik Chovanstredopoliar15.11.1999000
15Stanislav Dankostredopoliar17.03.19941200
31Rostyslav Dehtiarbrankár30.03.1999000
17Cheick Alan Diarrastredopoliar23.06.1993100
30Tomáš Drábbrankár01.06.1999000
8Jakub Gričstredopoliar05.07.19961210
5Hovhannes Harutyunyanstredopoliar25.05.1999000
40Armen Hovhannisjanútočník07.03.2000720
22Matúš Kirabrankár10.10.19941905
33Martin Kolesárobranca10.12.19971000
9Peter Kolesárstredopoliar09.07.19981720
4Dimitrios Konstantinidisobranca02.06.1994100
7Christos Kountouriotisstredopoliar02.01.19981610
27Milan Kvoceraútočník01.01.1998810
32Pedrito Martinezstredopoliar09.02.19961120
79Til Mavretičobranca19.11.1997600
20Emmanuel Mensahstredopoliar30.06.1994400
19Sidibe Modiboútočník06.03.19921570
28Georgios Neofytidisstredopoliar28.07.2000100
46Denis Petroobranca18.06.1999200
11Dimitrios Popovitsstredopoliar11.02.19951200
44Llazaros Rotaobranca23.08.19971410
88Kyriakos Savvidisstredopoliar20.06.19951600
23Ian Soler Pinoobranca23.01.19961110
42Dávid Špakobranca29.01.1999000
29Matej Trusastredopoliar29.11.2000620
12Jozef-Šimon Turíkstredopoliar19.07.19951010
26Matúš Vojtkoobranca05.10.20001310
10Igor Žofčákstredopoliar10.04.19831510