Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
22Matúš Kirabrankár10.10.1994901
30Patrik Macejbrankár11.06.19942205
25Dmytro Prysiazhniukbrankár25.01.1997000
7Marcos Calero Perezobranca09.04.1993700
18Vernon De Marcoobranca18.11.1992400
6Michal Janočkoobranca28.08.1997000
37Peter Kavkaobranca20.11.19901200
33Martin Kolesárobranca10.12.1997400
92Celestine Chukwuebuka Lazarusobranca13.11.1992500
20Oliver Podhorinobranca06.07.19921010
42Kristi Qoseobranca10.06.19952500
2Milan Šimčákobranca23.08.19952210
13Michal Sipľakobranca02.02.19962800
19Martin Bednárstredopoliar22.04.1999200
15Stanislav Dankostredopoliar17.03.19942530
80Anastasios Dimitriadisstredopoliar27.02.19971100
8Jakub Gričstredopoliar05.07.19962110
9Peter Kolesárstredopoliar09.07.1998200
24Martin Koscelníkstredopoliar02.03.19952540
9Ivan Kotorastredopoliar27.06.19911010
11Adrián Leškostredopoliar24.06.19951000
16Emmanuel Mensahstredopoliar30.06.19941450
14Martin Regálistredopoliar12.10.19931610
27Tomáš Sedlákstredopoliar03.02.19831900
12Jozef-Šimon Turíkstredopoliar19.07.19951000
23Jozef Vajsstredopoliar20.08.19971200
10Igor Žofčákstredopoliar10.04.19832870
28Pavol Bellásútočník28.05.1997600
99Vladislav Braginútočník25.01.1998300
21Michal Hamuľakútočník26.11.1990100
17Dominik Kuncaútočník04.03.19921820
66Kristjan Kushtaútočník16.12.19972430
89Filip Serečinútočník04.10.19891120
33Dávid Škutkaútočník25.05.19881440
98Illia Tereščenkoútočník27.05.1998200