Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
7Hamza Čatakovičútočník15.01.19971350
12Ivenzo Comvaliusútočník24.06.19971010
77David Depetrisútočník11.11.19881310
9Chukwuemeka Umehútočník23.10.1999000
11Osman Bukaristredopoliar13.12.19981530
14Milan Corrynstredopoliar04.04.1999900
34Achraf El Mahdiouistredopoliar24.05.1996200
16Jakub Kadákstredopoliar14.12.2000800
8Ryan Koolwijkstredopoliar08.08.19851520
23Mohammed Laminestredopoliar02.02.2000200
26Michal Petrášstredopoliar12.04.2000000
17Ante Roguljičstredopoliar11.03.19961540
9Gino van Kesselstredopoliar09.03.19931030
4Abdul Musa Zubairustredopoliar03.10.19981420
3Keston Julienobranca26.10.19981330
37Peter Kleščíkobranca18.09.19881200
42Cole Kpekawaobranca20.05.1996100
33Richard Križanobranca23.09.1997200
35Adam Laczkóobranca02.04.1997100
29Ruben Ligeonobranca24.05.19921200
5John Neeskensobranca17.11.1993210
2Lukáš Skovajsaobranca27.03.1994800
22Adrián Slávikobranca12.04.1999400
6Martin Šulekobranca15.01.19981110
1Denis Chudýbrankár01.02.2000501
99Michal Kukučkabrankár12.04.2002000
24Igor Šemrinecbrankár22.11.19871001
73René Žákechbrankár24.06.2001000