Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
1Dejan Ilievbrankár25.02.1995903
2Tomáš Šípkabrankár07.02.2003000
3Matúš Katunskýobranca20.03.2001300
4Tomáš Hučkoobranca03.10.19851000
5Marin Ljubičičstredopoliar15.06.19881200
6Ľubomír Michalíkobranca13.08.1983400
7Dominik Křížstredopoliar25.09.1999900
8Ondřej Machučastredopoliar24.04.19961100
9Roko Jureškinstredopoliar29.09.20001920
10Nikola Gataričstredopoliar09.03.19921820
11Mihajilo Popovićobranca01.01.19931900
12Denis Potomastredopoliar15.02.20001900
13Haiderson Hurtado Palominoobranca25.11.19951200
14Adam Morongútočník16.06.19931330
16Filip Tatranskýstredopoliar06.01.2001000
17Dominik Radićstredopoliar26.07.19961730
18Alexander Tóthobranca04.08.2001000
20Daniel Iglesias Gagostredopoliar17.07.19951200
21Samuel Pracharútočník16.05.2003000
22Andrej Kadlecobranca02.02.19961640
23Roberto Dias Correia Filhoobranca08.08.19881910
25Ridwan Sanusistredopoliar21.09.2002500
29Petar Mićinstredopoliar29.09.1998600
30Moses Cobnan Davidstredopoliar10.09.2002000
31Mathew Yakububrankár09.03.1999400
32Bernard Karricastredopoliar07.01.20011120
84Martin Chudýbrankár23.04.1989500
88Yann Michael Yaostredopoliar20.06.19971410
93Roman Hašaútočník15.02.19931840
99Ayotunde Ezekiel Ikuepamitanbrankár14.12.1996100