Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
22Alex Ivánstredopoliar26.03.19971720
14Adam Morongútočník16.06.19931710
20Denis Bušnjastredopoliar14.04.20001620
9Roko Jureškinstredopoliar29.09.20001610
12Denis Potomastredopoliar15.02.20001600
31Mathew Yakububrankár09.03.19991606
21Tidiane Djiby Baobranca21.03.19931510
11Senad Jarovičútočník20.01.19981510
96Martin Slaninkaobranca26.03.19961500
7Nicolas Šumskýstredopoliar13.11.19931510
13Filip Pankaričanstredopoliar28.03.19931440
88Filip Duranskistredopoliar17.07.19911300
6Ľubomír Michalíkobranca13.08.19831300
4Tomáš Hučkoobranca03.10.19851200
25Dino Špeharútočník08.02.1994940
16Filip Tatranskýstredopoliar06.01.2001900
24Jasmin Čelikovićobranca07.01.1999800
5Martin Mečiarobranca23.07.1993800
18Bankole Olawale Adekuoroyestredopoliar16.02.1996500
8Beomgeun Baestredopoliar04.03.1993400
91Miloš Lačnýútočník08.03.1988410
99András Mészárosútočník29.03.1996300
23Alen Mehićstredopoliar23.02.2001200
99Carlos Alberto Ibarguen Hinojosaútočník07.10.1995100
1Adnan Kanuričbrankár08.08.2000100
55Alvaro Daniel Pereira Barraganobranca28.11.1985100
26Warsama Hassan Housseinstredopoliar17.03.1999000
27Ayotunde Ezekiel Ikuepamitanbrankár14.12.1996000
10Aleksandar Vucenovičútočník10.10.1997000