Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
13Andrej Fábrystredopoliar01.03.19971840
30Ján Vlaskostredopoliar11.01.19901730
7Yann Michael Yaostredopoliar20.06.19971820
23Denis Baumgartnerútočník02.02.19981810
93Roman Hašaútočník15.02.19931610
77Jaroslav Mihalíkútočník27.07.19941210
18Martin Nagystredopoliar05.09.19901810
24Ondřej Rudzanobranca25.08.1998610
26Filip Blažekstredopoliar11.03.19981700
3Martin Černekobranca30.12.19941500
17Peter Čögleyobranca11.08.19881600
22Mário Hollýstredopoliar25.04.20001700
15Haiderson Hurtado Palominoobranca25.11.1995200
39Martin Junasbrankár09.03.19961706
21Jakub Kousalstredopoliar06.09.2002400
19Martin Mášikstredopoliar08.01.1999800
12Martin Petrstredopoliar14.03.1999100
20Oliver Podhorinobranca06.07.19921400
6Denis Potomastredopoliar15.02.20001500
11Daniel Šebestastredopoliar24.10.19911600
67Igor Šemrinecbrankár22.11.1987100
34Ondřej Štursaútočník17.06.2000100
14Marek Václavobranca26.07.19961400
76Kristián Mihálekstredopoliar10.03.2000000