Zápasy

#DomáciStavHostiaDátumČasTV
1.MFK Zemplín MichalovceMIC-:-MŠK ŽilinaZILso 20.07.201920.07. 18:00Detail
1.FK SenicaSEN-:-AS TrenčínTREso 20.07.201920.07. 19:00Detail
1.FK Pohronie Žiar n.H. Dolná ŽdaňaPOH-:-ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLOso 20.07.201920.07. 20:00Detail
1.FC ViOn Zlaté MoravceZMO-:-FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDACne 21.07.201921.07. 19:00Detail
1.FC Spartak TrnavaTRN-:-ŠKF iClinic SereďSERne 21.07.201921.07. 19:00Detail
1.MFK RužomberokRUZ-:-FC NitraNITne 21.07.201921.07. 19:00Detail
2.FC NitraNIT-:-FC ViOn Zlaté MoravceZMOso 27.07.201927.07. 18:15Detail
2.ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLO-:-MFK Zemplín MichalovceMICso 27.07.201927.07. 19:00Detail
2.FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDAC-:-FK Pohronie Žiar n.H. Dolná ŽdaňaPOHso 27.07.201927.07. 19:00Detail
2.MŠK ŽilinaZIL-:-FC Spartak TrnavaTRNso 27.07.201927.07. 19:00Detail
2.ŠKF iClinic SereďSER-:-FK SenicaSENso 27.07.201927.07. 19:00Detail
2.AS TrenčínTRE-:-MFK RužomberokRUZso 27.07.201927.07. 19:00Detail
3.FK SenicaSEN-:-ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLOso 03.08.201903.08. 18:00Detail
3.ŠKF iClinic SereďSER-:-FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDACso 03.08.201903.08. 19:00Detail
3.FC Spartak TrnavaTRN-:-FC NitraNITso 03.08.201903.08. 19:00Detail
3.MFK RužomberokRUZ-:-FK Pohronie Žiar n.H. Dolná ŽdaňaPOHso 03.08.201903.08. 19:00Detail
3.MŠK ŽilinaZIL-:-AS TrenčínTREso 03.08.201903.08. 19:00Detail
3.FC ViOn Zlaté MoravceZMO-:-MFK Zemplín MichalovceMICso 03.08.201903.08. 19:00Detail
4.MFK RužomberokRUZ-:-MŠK ŽilinaZILso 10.08.201910.08. 18:00Detail
4.FK Pohronie Žiar n.H. Dolná ŽdaňaPOH-:-FC Spartak TrnavaTRNso 10.08.201910.08. 19:00Detail
4.AS TrenčínTRE-:-FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDACso 10.08.201910.08. 19:00Detail
4.ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLO-:-FC ViOn Zlaté MoravceZMOso 10.08.201910.08. 19:00Detail
4.FC NitraNIT-:-ŠKF iClinic SereďSERso 10.08.201910.08. 19:00Detail
4.MFK Zemplín MichalovceMIC-:-FK SenicaSENso 10.08.201910.08. 19:00Detail
5.FC Spartak TrnavaTRN-:-AS TrenčínTREso 17.08.201917.08. 18:00Detail
5.FK SenicaSEN-:-MFK RužomberokRUZso 17.08.201917.08. 19:00Detail
5.ŠKF iClinic SereďSER-:-ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLOso 17.08.201917.08. 19:00Detail
5.MŠK ŽilinaZIL-:-FC NitraNITso 17.08.201917.08. 19:00Detail
5.FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDAC-:-MFK Zemplín MichalovceMICso 17.08.201917.08. 19:00Detail
5.FC ViOn Zlaté MoravceZMO-:-FK Pohronie Žiar n.H. Dolná ŽdaňaPOHso 17.08.201917.08. 19:00Detail
6.FK Pohronie Žiar n.H. Dolná ŽdaňaPOH-:-AS TrenčínTREso 24.08.201924.08. 19:00Detail
6.MFK RužomberokRUZ-:-FC Spartak TrnavaTRNso 24.08.201924.08. 19:00Detail
6.MFK Zemplín MichalovceMIC-:-ŠKF iClinic SereďSERso 24.08.201924.08. 19:00Detail
6.FK SenicaSEN-:-FC ViOn Zlaté MoravceZMOso 24.08.201924.08. 19:00Detail
6.ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLO-:-MŠK ŽilinaZILso 24.08.201924.08. 19:00Detail
6.FC NitraNIT-:-FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDACso 24.08.201924.08. 19:00Detail
7.FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDAC-:-ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLOso 31.08.201931.08. 19:00Detail
7.FC ViOn Zlaté MoravceZMO-:-MFK RužomberokRUZso 31.08.201931.08. 19:00Detail
7.FC Spartak TrnavaTRN-:-MFK Zemplín MichalovceMICso 31.08.201931.08. 19:00Detail
7.MŠK ŽilinaZIL-:-FK SenicaSENso 31.08.201931.08. 19:00Detail
7.ŠKF iClinic SereďSER-:-FK Pohronie Žiar n.H. Dolná ŽdaňaPOHso 31.08.201931.08. 19:00Detail
7.AS TrenčínTRE-:-FC NitraNITne 01.09.201901.09. 19:00Detail
8.FC ViOn Zlaté MoravceZMO-:-MŠK ŽilinaZILso 14.09.201914.09. 19:00Detail
8.FK SenicaSEN-:-FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDACso 14.09.201914.09. 19:00Detail
8.MFK RužomberokRUZ-:-ŠKF iClinic SereďSERso 14.09.201914.09. 19:00Detail
8.MFK Zemplín MichalovceMIC-:-AS TrenčínTREso 14.09.201914.09. 19:00Detail
8.ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLO-:-FC Spartak TrnavaTRNso 14.09.201914.09. 19:00Detail
8.FK Pohronie Žiar n.H. Dolná ŽdaňaPOH-:-FC NitraNITso 14.09.201914.09. 19:00Detail
9.FC Spartak TrnavaTRN-:-FK SenicaSENso 21.09.201921.09. 19:00Detail
9.FC NitraNIT-:-MFK Zemplín MichalovceMICso 21.09.201921.09. 19:00Detail
9.MŠK ŽilinaZIL-:-FK Pohronie Žiar n.H. Dolná ŽdaňaPOHso 21.09.201921.09. 19:00Detail
9.FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDAC-:-MFK RužomberokRUZso 21.09.201921.09. 19:00Detail
9.ŠKF iClinic SereďSER-:-FC ViOn Zlaté MoravceZMOso 21.09.201921.09. 19:00Detail
9.AS TrenčínTRE-:-ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLOne 22.09.201922.09. 19:00Detail
10.ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLO-:-FC NitraNITso 28.09.201928.09. 19:00Detail
10.FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDAC-:-MŠK ŽilinaZILso 28.09.201928.09. 19:00Detail
10.FC ViOn Zlaté MoravceZMO-:-FC Spartak TrnavaTRNso 28.09.201928.09. 19:00Detail
10.MFK Zemplín MichalovceMIC-:-MFK RužomberokRUZso 28.09.201928.09. 19:00Detail
10.FK SenicaSEN-:-FK Pohronie Žiar n.H. Dolná ŽdaňaPOHso 28.09.201928.09. 19:00Detail
10.ŠKF iClinic SereďSER-:-AS TrenčínTREso 28.09.201928.09. 19:00Detail
11.FC NitraNIT-:-FK SenicaSENso 05.10.201905.10. 17:00Detail
11.MFK RužomberokRUZ-:-ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLOso 05.10.201905.10. 17:00Detail
11.MŠK ŽilinaZIL-:-ŠKF iClinic SereďSERso 05.10.201905.10. 17:00Detail
11.FK Pohronie Žiar n.H. Dolná ŽdaňaPOH-:-MFK Zemplín MichalovceMICso 05.10.201905.10. 17:00Detail
11.FC Spartak TrnavaTRN-:-FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDACso 05.10.201905.10. 17:00Detail
11.AS TrenčínTRE-:-FC ViOn Zlaté MoravceZMOne 06.10.201906.10. 17:00Detail
12.MŠK ŽilinaZIL-:-MFK Zemplín MichalovceMICso 19.10.201919.10. 17:00Detail
12.ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLO-:-FK Pohronie Žiar n.H. Dolná ŽdaňaPOHso 19.10.201919.10. 17:00Detail
12.FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDAC-:-FC ViOn Zlaté MoravceZMOso 19.10.201919.10. 17:00Detail
12.ŠKF iClinic SereďSER-:-FC Spartak TrnavaTRNso 19.10.201919.10. 17:00Detail
12.FC NitraNIT-:-MFK RužomberokRUZso 19.10.201919.10. 17:00Detail
12.AS TrenčínTRE-:-FK SenicaSENne 20.10.201920.10. 17:00Detail
13.FC ViOn Zlaté MoravceZMO-:-FC NitraNITso 26.10.201926.10. 17:00Detail
13.FC Spartak TrnavaTRN-:-MŠK ŽilinaZILso 26.10.201926.10. 17:00Detail
13.FK SenicaSEN-:-ŠKF iClinic SereďSERso 26.10.201926.10. 17:00Detail
13.MFK RužomberokRUZ-:-AS TrenčínTREso 26.10.201926.10. 17:00Detail
13.FK Pohronie Žiar n.H. Dolná ŽdaňaPOH-:-FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDACso 26.10.201926.10. 17:00Detail
13.MFK Zemplín MichalovceMIC-:-ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLOso 26.10.201926.10. 17:00Detail
14.FK Pohronie Žiar n.H. Dolná ŽdaňaPOH-:-MFK RužomberokRUZso 02.11.201902.11. 17:00Detail
14.ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLO-:-FK SenicaSENso 02.11.201902.11. 17:00Detail
14.MFK Zemplín MichalovceMIC-:-FC ViOn Zlaté MoravceZMOso 02.11.201902.11. 17:00Detail
14.AS TrenčínTRE-:-MŠK ŽilinaZILso 02.11.201902.11. 17:00Detail
14.FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDAC-:-ŠKF iClinic SereďSERso 02.11.201902.11. 17:00Detail
14.FC NitraNIT-:-FC Spartak TrnavaTRNso 02.11.201902.11. 17:00Detail
15.FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDAC-:-AS TrenčínTREso 09.11.201909.11. 17:00Detail
15.ŠKF iClinic SereďSER-:-FC NitraNITso 09.11.201909.11. 17:00Detail
15.FC ViOn Zlaté MoravceZMO-:-ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLOso 09.11.201909.11. 17:00Detail
15.FK SenicaSEN-:-MFK Zemplín MichalovceMICso 09.11.201909.11. 17:00Detail
15.FC Spartak TrnavaTRN-:-FK Pohronie Žiar n.H. Dolná ŽdaňaPOHso 09.11.201909.11. 17:00Detail
15.MŠK ŽilinaZIL-:-MFK RužomberokRUZso 09.11.201909.11. 17:00Detail
16.AS TrenčínTRE-:-FC Spartak TrnavaTRNso 23.11.201923.11. 14:00Detail
16.FC NitraNIT-:-MŠK ŽilinaZILso 23.11.201923.11. 14:00Detail
16.MFK Zemplín MichalovceMIC-:-FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDACso 23.11.201923.11. 14:00Detail
16.FK Pohronie Žiar n.H. Dolná ŽdaňaPOH-:-FC ViOn Zlaté MoravceZMOso 23.11.201923.11. 14:00Detail
16.ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLO-:-ŠKF iClinic SereďSERso 23.11.201923.11. 14:00Detail
16.MFK RužomberokRUZ-:-FK SenicaSENso 23.11.201923.11. 14:00Detail
17.ŠKF iClinic SereďSER-:-MFK Zemplín MichalovceMICso 30.11.201930.11. 14:00Detail
17.FC ViOn Zlaté MoravceZMO-:-FK SenicaSENso 30.11.201930.11. 14:00Detail
17.MŠK ŽilinaZIL-:-ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLOso 30.11.201930.11. 14:00Detail
17.FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDAC-:-FC NitraNITso 30.11.201930.11. 14:00Detail
17.FC Spartak TrnavaTRN-:-MFK RužomberokRUZso 30.11.201930.11. 14:00Detail
17.AS TrenčínTRE-:-FK Pohronie Žiar n.H. Dolná ŽdaňaPOHne 01.12.201901.12. 14:00Detail
18.FK Pohronie Žiar n.H. Dolná ŽdaňaPOH-:-ŠKF iClinic SereďSERso 07.12.201907.12. 14:00Detail
18.MFK Zemplín MichalovceMIC-:-FC Spartak TrnavaTRNso 07.12.201907.12. 14:00Detail
18.ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLO-:-FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDACso 07.12.201907.12. 14:00Detail
18.FK SenicaSEN-:-MŠK ŽilinaZILso 07.12.201907.12. 14:00Detail
18.FC NitraNIT-:-AS TrenčínTREso 07.12.201907.12. 14:00Detail
18.MFK RužomberokRUZ-:-FC ViOn Zlaté MoravceZMOso 07.12.201907.12. 14:00Detail
19.FC Spartak TrnavaTRN-:-ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLOso 15.02.202015.02. 14:00Detail
19.FC NitraNIT-:-FK Pohronie Žiar n.H. Dolná ŽdaňaPOHso 15.02.202015.02. 14:00Detail
19.MŠK ŽilinaZIL-:-FC ViOn Zlaté MoravceZMOso 15.02.202015.02. 14:00Detail
19.FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDAC-:-FK SenicaSENso 15.02.202015.02. 14:00Detail
19.ŠKF iClinic SereďSER-:-MFK RužomberokRUZso 15.02.202015.02. 14:00Detail
19.AS TrenčínTRE-:-MFK Zemplín MichalovceMICso 15.02.202015.02. 14:00Detail
20.MFK RužomberokRUZ-:-FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDACso 22.02.202022.02. 14:00Detail
20.FC ViOn Zlaté MoravceZMO-:-ŠKF iClinic SereďSERso 22.02.202022.02. 14:00Detail
20.MFK Zemplín MichalovceMIC-:-FC NitraNITso 22.02.202022.02. 14:00Detail
20.FK SenicaSEN-:-FC Spartak TrnavaTRNso 22.02.202022.02. 14:00Detail
20.ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLO-:-AS TrenčínTREso 22.02.202022.02. 14:00Detail
20.FK Pohronie Žiar n.H. Dolná ŽdaňaPOH-:-MŠK ŽilinaZILso 22.02.202022.02. 14:00Detail
21.FC Spartak TrnavaTRN-:-FC ViOn Zlaté MoravceZMOso 29.02.202029.02. 14:00Detail
21.MFK RužomberokRUZ-:-MFK Zemplín MichalovceMICso 29.02.202029.02. 14:00Detail
21.FK Pohronie Žiar n.H. Dolná ŽdaňaPOH-:-FK SenicaSENso 29.02.202029.02. 14:00Detail
21.AS TrenčínTRE-:-ŠKF iClinic SereďSERso 29.02.202029.02. 14:00Detail
21.FC NitraNIT-:-ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLOso 29.02.202029.02. 14:00Detail
21.MŠK ŽilinaZIL-:-FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDACso 29.02.202029.02. 14:00Detail
22.FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDAC-:-FC Spartak TrnavaTRNso 07.03.202007.03. 14:00Detail
22.FC ViOn Zlaté MoravceZMO-:-AS TrenčínTREso 07.03.202007.03. 14:00Detail
22.FK SenicaSEN-:-FC NitraNITso 07.03.202007.03. 14:00Detail
22.ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLO-:-MFK RužomberokRUZso 07.03.202007.03. 14:00Detail
22.MFK Zemplín MichalovceMIC-:-FK Pohronie Žiar n.H. Dolná ŽdaňaPOHso 07.03.202007.03. 14:00Detail
22.ŠKF iClinic SereďSER-:-MŠK ŽilinaZILso 07.03.202007.03. 14:00Detail