Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
1Dominik Greifbrankár06.04.19971304
22Matúš Ružinskýbrankár15.01.1992000
30Michal Šullabrankár15.07.1991201
2Mitch Apauobranca27.04.19901520
66Kenan Bajričobranca20.12.19941410
29Vasil Božikovobranca02.06.19881110
25Adam Laczkóobranca02.04.1997500
17Jurij Medveděvobranca18.06.1996000
3Milan Rundičobranca29.03.1992100
19Kornel Salátaobranca24.01.19851120
23Artem Suchockijobranca06.12.19921000
6Joeri De Kampsstredopoliar10.02.19921200
11Dejan Dražičstredopoliar26.09.19951420
27David Holmanstredopoliar17.03.19931120
18David Hrnčárstredopoliar10.12.1997100
7Moha Kadfistredopoliar15.09.19931460
8Marin Ljubičičstredopoliar15.06.1988510
13Jose Antonio Nonostredopoliar30.03.1993800
10Ibrahim Rabiustredopoliar15.03.1991200
4Vukan Savičevičstredopoliar29.01.19941310
99Mitchell Schetstredopoliar28.01.1988000
20Ricky van Haarenstredopoliar21.06.1991110
45Aleksandar Čavričútočník18.05.19941120
12Boris Cmiljaničútočník17.03.1996910
21Filip Hološkoútočník17.01.1984910
9Andraž Šporarútočník27.02.199414130
24David Strelecútočník04.04.2001100