Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
1Dominik Greifbrankár06.04.19971300
68Frederik Valachbrankár11.03.1999000
Samuel Antálekobranca06.06.1997000
29Vasil Božikovobranca02.06.1988900
5Adamantios Chouchoumisobranca17.07.19941000
14Erik Čikošobranca31.07.1988700
28Juraj Kotulaobranca30.09.1995200
25Adam Laczkóobranca02.04.1997000
3Milan Rundičobranca29.03.1992800
19Kornel Salátaobranca24.01.1985410
2Boris Sekuličobranca21.10.19911310
8Uroš Damnjanovičstredopoliar08.02.1995200
6Joeri De Kampsstredopoliar10.02.1992900
9Lukáš Droppastredopoliar22.04.19891000
13Jozef Hermanstredopoliar16.07.1999000
27David Holmanstredopoliar17.03.1993920
7František Kubíkstredopoliar14.03.1989600
11Filip Oršulastredopoliar25.02.19931120
10Ibrahim Rabiustredopoliar15.03.1991800
4Vukan Savičevičstredopoliar29.01.19941320
99Mitchell Schetstredopoliar28.01.1988210
45Aleksandar Čavričútočník18.05.1994940
21Filip Hološkoútočník17.01.19841360
26Jakub Marešútočník26.01.198712100
33Róbert Vittekútočník01.04.1982710