Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
1Dominik Greifbrankár06.04.19972809
2Mitch Apauobranca27.04.19902530
6Joeri De Kampsstredopoliar10.02.19922300
7Moha Kadfistredopoliar15.09.199329120
8Marin Ljubičičstredopoliar15.06.19882180
9Andraž Šporarútočník27.02.199430290
10Ibrahim Rabiustredopoliar15.03.1991800
11Dejan Dražičstredopoliar26.09.19953170
12Boris Cmiljaničútočník17.03.19961210
13Jose Antonio Nonostredopoliar30.03.19931400
14Adam Jackuliakstredopoliar30.01.2000000
15Denis Potomastredopoliar15.02.2000100
17Jurij Medveděvobranca18.06.19961000
20Stefan Stanglobranca20.10.1991100
21Rafael Rataoútočník30.11.1995510
23Artem Suchockijobranca06.12.19922610
24David Strelecútočník04.04.20011320
26Richard Guzmicsobranca16.04.19871000
27David Holmanstredopoliar17.03.19932460
29Vasil Božikovobranca02.06.19882410
30Michal Šullabrankár15.07.1991401
33Róbert Vittekútočník01.04.1982100
45Aleksandar Čavričútočník18.05.19942740
66Kenan Bajričobranca20.12.19943110