Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
1Dominik Greifbrankár06.04.19971605
2Mitch Apauobranca27.04.19901830
3Milan Rundičobranca29.03.1992100
4Vukan Savičevičstredopoliar29.01.19941610
6Joeri De Kampsstredopoliar10.02.19921500
7Moha Kadfistredopoliar15.09.19931770
8Marin Ljubičičstredopoliar15.06.1988830
9Andraž Šporarútočník27.02.199416150
10Ibrahim Rabiustredopoliar15.03.1991200
11Dejan Dražičstredopoliar26.09.19951720
12Boris Cmiljaničútočník17.03.1996910
13Jose Antonio Nonostredopoliar30.03.19931000
17Jurij Medveděvobranca18.06.1996000
18David Hrnčárstredopoliar10.12.1997100
19Kornel Salátaobranca24.01.19851220
20Ricky van Haarenstredopoliar21.06.1991110
21Filip Hološkoútočník17.01.1984910
22Matúš Ružinskýbrankár15.01.1992000
23Artem Suchockijobranca06.12.19921310
24David Strelecútočník04.04.2001310
25Adam Laczkóobranca02.04.1997500
27David Holmanstredopoliar17.03.19931330
29Vasil Božikovobranca02.06.19881410
30Michal Šullabrankár15.07.1991201
45Aleksandar Čavričútočník18.05.19941420
66Kenan Bajričobranca20.12.19941710
99Mitchell Schetstredopoliar28.01.1988000