Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
1Dominik Greifbrankár06.04.19972108
2Mitch Apauobranca27.04.19901930
6Joeri De Kampsstredopoliar10.02.19922000
7Moha Kadfistredopoliar15.09.19932280
8Marin Ljubičičstredopoliar15.06.19881250
9Andraž Šporarútočník27.02.199421200
10Ibrahim Rabiustredopoliar15.03.1991300
11Dejan Dražičstredopoliar26.09.19952220
12Boris Cmiljaničútočník17.03.19961110
13Jose Antonio Nonostredopoliar30.03.19931000
17Jurij Medveděvobranca18.06.1996500
20Stefan Stanglobranca20.10.1991000
21Rafael Rataoútočník30.11.1995100
23Artem Suchockijobranca06.12.19921810
24David Strelecútočník04.04.2001720
26Richard Guzmicsobranca16.04.1987400
27David Holmanstredopoliar17.03.19931730
29Vasil Božikovobranca02.06.19881910
30Michal Šullabrankár15.07.1991201
45Aleksandar Čavričútočník18.05.19941820
66Kenan Bajričobranca20.12.19942210