Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
8Kevaun Atkinsonútočník11.05.1995100
10Frank Castanedaútočník17.07.19942330
11Richard Celisútočník23.04.1996800
22Dominik Martišiakútočník09.07.2000000
9Eric Ramirezútočník20.11.1995500
19Désiré Ségbé Azankpoútočník06.05.19932030
15Edmund Addostredopoliar17.05.2000200
21Patrick Kojo Asmahstredopoliar25.01.19961410
30Julian Caro Sepulvedastredopoliar07.02.2000000
20Diego Cuadrosstredopoliar28.05.1996500
11Filip Dangubičstredopoliar05.05.1995310
25Jean Derettistredopoliar01.05.19931830
27Sofian El Moudanestredopoliar16.03.1994500
4Mihovil Klapanstredopoliar27.03.19951100
5Jakub Krčstredopoliar02.09.19971700
6Victor Nirennoldstredopoliar05.04.1991900
26Sacha Petshistredopoliar21.06.19921710
30Naren Solanostredopoliar15.01.19961210
13Marko Tešijastredopoliar14.01.19921920
16Marko Totkastredopoliar12.09.2000000
15Jakub Vidastredopoliar25.03.1999000
7Jose Luis Zezinhostredopoliar23.09.19921900
23Roberto Diasobranca08.08.19882150
6Gabriel Duboisobranca04.03.1996100
14Joan Herreraobranca14.04.1994900
31Carlos Daniel Kayobranca05.01.19881310
17Lukáš Kučeraobranca18.04.2000400
2Erik Otrísalobranca28.06.19961800
3Stjepan Vukovićobranca20.01.1997000
1Adam Kováčbrankár08.06.2000000
18Federico Tabordabrankár01.11.19882303
29Vojtěch Vorelbrankár18.06.1996000