Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
15Edmund Addostredopoliar17.05.2000000
21Patrick Kojo Asmahstredopoliar25.01.19961210
10Frank Castanedaútočník17.07.19941830
11Richard Celisútočník23.04.1996800
20Diego Cuadrosstredopoliar28.05.1996500
25Jean Derettistredopoliar01.05.19931330
23Roberto Diasobranca08.08.19881650
14Joan Herreraobranca14.04.1994900
31Carlos Daniel Kayobranca05.01.1988800
4Mihovil Klapanstredopoliar27.03.1995600
28Juraj Kotulaobranca30.09.19951700
1Adam Kováčbrankár08.06.2000000
8Alan Kováčútočník22.05.1993600
5Jakub Krčstredopoliar02.09.19971300
17Lukáš Kučeraobranca18.04.2000300
22Dominik Martišiakútočník09.07.2000000
6Victor Nirennoldstredopoliar05.04.1991900
2Erik Otrísalobranca28.06.19961500
26Sacha Petshistredopoliar21.06.19921310
19Désiré Ségbé Azankpoútočník06.05.19931730
30Naren Solanostredopoliar15.01.19961210
18Federico Tabordabrankár01.11.19881803
13Marko Tešijastredopoliar14.01.19921610
16Marko Totkastredopoliar12.09.2000000
15Jakub Vidastredopoliar25.03.1999000
29Vojtěch Vorelbrankár18.06.1996000
7Jose Luis Zezinhostredopoliar23.09.19921600