Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
15Edmund Addostredopoliar17.05.2000200
21Patrick Kojo Asmahstredopoliar25.01.19961410
8Kevaun Atkinsonútočník11.05.1995100
30Julian Caro Sepulvedastredopoliar07.02.2000000
10Frank Castanedaútočník17.07.19942330
11Richard Celisútočník23.04.1996800
20Diego Cuadrosstredopoliar28.05.1996500
11Filip Dangubičstredopoliar05.05.1995310
25Jean Derettistredopoliar01.05.19931830
23Roberto Diasobranca08.08.19882150
6Gabriel Duboisobranca04.03.1996100
27Sofian El Moudanestredopoliar16.03.1994500
14Joan Herreraobranca14.04.1994900
31Carlos Daniel Kayobranca05.01.19881310
4Mihovil Klapanstredopoliar27.03.19951100
1Adam Kováčbrankár08.06.2000000
5Jakub Krčstredopoliar02.09.19971700
17Lukáš Kučeraobranca18.04.2000400
22Dominik Martišiakútočník09.07.2000000
6Victor Nirennoldstredopoliar05.04.1991900
2Erik Otrísalobranca28.06.19961800
26Sacha Petshistredopoliar21.06.19921710
9Eric Ramirezútočník20.11.1995500
19Désiré Ségbé Azankpoútočník06.05.19932030
30Naren Solanostredopoliar15.01.19961210
18Federico Tabordabrankár01.11.19882303
13Marko Tešijastredopoliar14.01.19921920
16Marko Totkastredopoliar12.09.2000000
15Jakub Vidastredopoliar25.03.1999000
29Vojtěch Vorelbrankár18.06.1996000
3Stjepan Vukovićobranca20.01.1997000
7Jose Luis Zezinhostredopoliar23.09.19921900