Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
29Maroš Ferencbrankár19.02.1981200
30Patrik Lukáčbrankár05.12.1994100
1Adrián Slančíkbrankár22.07.1999802
77Jozef Talianbrankár05.09.19851002
37Jakub Bartekobranca01.07.19921000
17Ján Dzuríkobranca18.07.19931500
26Norbert Grejtákobranca04.02.1998000
32Emil Haladejobranca25.09.1997000
9Richard Kačalaobranca01.03.19911100
23Peter Leškoobranca23.09.1991000
5Martin Luberdaobranca18.12.1991610
3Miroslav Petkoobranca24.03.1995700
19Patrik Prikrylobranca19.09.1992100
90Maduka Christopher Udehobranca03.09.19971600
7Martin Dupkalastredopoliar07.05.19851100
25Nikola Gataričstredopoliar09.03.1992100
15Matej Grešákstredopoliar31.05.1999500
80Dominik Jackostredopoliar26.01.1993000
10Peter Katonastredopoliar12.04.19881910
21Dávid Kerestešstredopoliar04.09.19951600
11Adrián Leškostredopoliar24.06.1995000
27Lukáš Micherdastredopoliar29.09.1994900
16Timotej Múdrystredopoliar04.04.2000200
8Tomáš Sedlákstredopoliar03.02.19831600
35Lukáš Šimkostredopoliar30.06.1999000
24Jozef Špyrkastredopoliar30.05.1999500
28Petr Hošekútočník01.04.1989100
18Michal Kraľovičútočník25.01.1999100
22Erik Streňoútočník03.10.19901720