Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
29Maroš Ferencbrankár19.02.1981200
Šimon Palubabrankár22.08.2000000
1Adrián Slančíkbrankár22.07.1999802
77Jozef Talianbrankár05.09.19851002
37Jakub Bartekobranca01.07.1992900
17Ján Dzuríkobranca18.07.19931400
4Patrik Jackoobranca26.09.19921300
9Richard Kačalaobranca01.03.19911000
23Peter Leškoobranca23.09.1991000
5Martin Luberdaobranca18.12.1991510
16Timotej Múdryobranca04.04.2000200
3Miroslav Petkoobranca24.03.1995600
90Maduka Christopher Udehobranca03.09.19971600
7Martin Dupkalastredopoliar07.05.19851000
15Matej Grešákstredopoliar31.05.1999500
44Juraj Hovančíkstredopoliar22.11.1990500
36Usman Adekunle Issastredopoliar20.12.19971710
10Peter Katonastredopoliar12.04.19881810
21Dávid Kerestešstredopoliar04.09.19951500
18Michal Kraľovičstredopoliar25.01.1999100
39András Lénártstredopoliar14.04.1998200
27Lukáš Micherdastredopoliar29.09.1994900
30Oleksii Miliutinstredopoliar10.06.19951200
8Tomáš Sedlákstredopoliar03.02.19831600
35Lukáš Šimkostredopoliar30.06.1999000
24Jozef Špyrkastredopoliar30.05.1999400
22Erik Streňostredopoliar03.10.19901620
31Mojmír Trebuňákstredopoliar30.01.1993400
20Roland Černákútočník22.07.19971670
40Jakub Grzegorz Wiezikútočník15.07.19911810