Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
29Maroš Ferencbrankár19.02.1981200
30Patrik Lukáčbrankár05.12.1994802
1Adrián Slančíkbrankár22.07.1999903
77Jozef Talianbrankár05.09.19851002
37Jakub Bartekobranca01.07.19921600
17Ján Dzuríkobranca18.07.19932300
26Norbert Grejtákobranca04.02.1998000
32Emil Haladejobranca25.09.1997000
9Richard Kačalaobranca01.03.19911300
23Peter Leškoobranca23.09.1991000
5Martin Luberdaobranca18.12.19911110
3Miroslav Petkoobranca24.03.19951200
19Patrik Prikrylobranca19.09.1992700
90Maduka Christopher Udehobranca03.09.19972300
7Martin Dupkalastredopoliar07.05.19851300
25Nikola Gataričstredopoliar09.03.1992930
15Matej Grešákstredopoliar31.05.1999700
80Dominik Jackostredopoliar26.01.1993000
10Peter Katonastredopoliar12.04.19882410
21Dávid Kerestešstredopoliar04.09.19952400
11Adrián Leškostredopoliar24.06.1995410
27Lukáš Micherdastredopoliar29.09.19941520
16Timotej Múdrystredopoliar04.04.2000200
8Tomáš Sedlákstredopoliar03.02.19832200
35Lukáš Šimkostredopoliar30.06.1999000
24Jozef Špyrkastredopoliar30.05.1999800
99Kristijan Trapanovskistredopoliar14.08.1999300
28Petr Hošekútočník01.04.1989900
18Michal Kraľovičútočník25.01.1999500
22Erik Streňoútočník03.10.19902320