Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
29Maroš Ferencbrankár19.02.1981200
Šimon Palubabrankár22.08.2000100
1Adrián Slančíkbrankár22.07.1999100
77Jozef Talianbrankár05.09.19851002
37Jakub Bartekobranca01.07.1992600
17Ján Dzuríkobranca18.07.19931000
4Patrik Jackoobranca26.09.1992600
9Richard Kačalaobranca01.03.1991700
23Peter Leškoobranca23.09.1991000
5Martin Luberdaobranca18.12.1991000
3Miroslav Petkoobranca24.03.1995300
90Maduka Christopher Udehobranca03.09.19971100
7Martin Dupkalastredopoliar07.05.1985900
15Matej Grešákstredopoliar31.05.1999400
44Juraj Hovančíkstredopoliar22.11.1990400
36Usman Adekunle Issastredopoliar20.12.19971110
10Peter Katonastredopoliar12.04.19881210
21Dávid Kerestešstredopoliar04.09.1995800
18Michal Kraľovičstredopoliar25.01.1999100
39András Lénártstredopoliar14.04.1998200
27Lukáš Micherdastredopoliar29.09.1994500
30Oleksii Miliutinstredopoliar10.06.1995600
8Tomáš Sedlákstredopoliar03.02.19831200
24Jozef Špyrkastredopoliar30.05.1999300
22Erik Streňostredopoliar03.10.1990920
31Mojmír Trebuňákstredopoliar30.01.1993100
20Roland Černákútočník22.07.19971160
40Jakub Grzegorz Wiezikútočník15.07.19911210