Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
1Adam Kováčbrankár08.06.2000000
18Federico Tabordabrankár01.11.19883007
29Vojtěch Vorelbrankár18.06.1996200
23Roberto Diasobranca08.08.19883060
6Gabriel Duboisobranca04.03.1996500
14Joan Herreraobranca14.04.1994900
14Šimon Horniakobranca01.03.2001000
31Carlos Daniel Kayobranca05.01.19882040
17Lukáš Kučeraobranca18.04.2000400
15Ervín Mattaobranca30.08.2000000
2Erik Otrísalobranca28.06.19962300
3Stjepan Vukovićobranca20.01.1997100
15Edmund Addostredopoliar17.05.2000200
21Patrick Kojo Asmahstredopoliar25.01.19961920
30Julian Caro Sepulvedastredopoliar07.02.2000200
20Diego Cuadrosstredopoliar28.05.1996500
11Filip Dangubičstredopoliar05.05.1995920
25Jean Derettistredopoliar01.05.19932440
27Sofian El Moudanestredopoliar16.03.19941210
4Mihovil Klapanstredopoliar27.03.19951900
5Jakub Krčstredopoliar02.09.19972600
6Victor Nirennoldstredopoliar05.04.1991900
26Sacha Petshistredopoliar21.06.19922220
30Naren Solanostredopoliar15.01.19961210
13Marko Tešijastredopoliar14.01.19922830
16Marko Totkastredopoliar12.09.2000200
15Jakub Vidastredopoliar25.03.1999000
7Jose Luis Zezinhostredopoliar23.09.19922800
8Kevaun Atkinsonútočník11.05.1995200
10Frank Castanedaútočník17.07.19943050
11Richard Celisútočník23.04.1996800
22Dominik Martišiakútočník09.07.2000200
12David Melišútočník18.09.2001100
28Viktor Mičkaútočník03.02.2001000
9Eric Ramirezútočník20.11.19981250
19Désiré Ségbé Azankpoútočník06.05.19932540