Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
34Jan Čtvrtečkabrankár14.08.1998000
35Ivan Krajčírikbrankár15.06.2000000
33Matúš Macíkbrankár19.05.19932309
19Matej Čurmaobranca27.03.19961100
16Michal Jonecobranca30.07.19961500
2Dominik Kružliakobranca10.07.19961400
3Ján Masloobranca05.02.19862000
5Mário Mrvaobranca16.02.1999000
6Kristi Qoseobranca10.06.19952060
10Filip Twardzikobranca10.02.19931910
18Yani Urdinovobranca28.03.19911800
31Miroslav Almaskýstredopoliar08.07.1994000
14Tomáš Bobčekstredopoliar08.09.2001200
29Adam Brenkusstredopoliar08.01.1999300
25Viktor Jedinákstredopoliar08.02.1998100
4Matúš Kmeťstredopoliar27.06.2000800
11Matej Kochanstredopoliar21.11.19921210
20Tihomir Kostadinovstredopoliar04.03.19962050
26Jakub Kudličkastredopoliar10.01.1999000
13Matej Madleňákstredopoliar07.02.1999400
32Zinedin Mustedanagičstredopoliar01.08.19981630
8Dalibor Takáčstredopoliar11.10.19972220
24Marek Zsigmundstredopoliar20.04.1997000
5Marek Bobčekútočník14.03.1999000
7Peter Gal Andrezlyútočník03.05.19902350
15Štefan Gerecútočník10.11.19921610
17Rastislav Kružliakútočník11.07.1999600
22Ismar Tandirútočník19.08.19951890