Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
34Jan Čtvrtečkabrankár14.08.1998201
35Ivan Krajčírikbrankár15.06.2000000
33Matúš Macíkbrankár19.05.199330013
19Matej Čurmaobranca27.03.19962000
16Michal Jonecobranca30.07.19962200
2Dominik Kružliakobranca10.07.19962210
3Ján Masloobranca05.02.19862800
5Mário Mrvaobranca16.02.1999000
6Kristi Qoseobranca10.06.19952990
10Filip Twardzikobranca10.02.19931910
18Yani Urdinovobranca28.03.19911800
31Miroslav Almaskýstredopoliar08.07.1994000
14Tomáš Bobčekstredopoliar08.09.2001400
29Adam Brenkusstredopoliar08.01.1999400
25Viktor Jedinákstredopoliar08.02.19981010
4Matúš Kmeťstredopoliar27.06.20001500
11Matej Kochanstredopoliar21.11.19921710
20Tihomir Kostadinovstredopoliar04.03.19962960
26Jakub Kudličkastredopoliar10.01.1999000
13Matej Madleňákstredopoliar07.02.1999800
32Zinedin Mustedanagičstredopoliar01.08.19982560
8Dalibor Takáčstredopoliar11.10.19973120
24Marek Zsigmundstredopoliar20.04.1997100
5Marek Bobčekútočník14.03.1999000
7Peter Gal Andrezlyútočník03.05.19903160
15Štefan Gerecútočník10.11.19922550
17Rastislav Kružliakútočník11.07.1999800
22Ismar Tandirútočník19.08.19951990