Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
27Gerard Bieszczadbrankár05.02.1993000
30Tomáš Drábbrankár01.06.1999000
22Matúš Kirabrankár10.10.19941502
13Danylo Beskorovainyiobranca07.02.1999900
21Jose Carrilloobranca04.03.19951410
37Peter Kavkaobranca20.11.1990900
33Martin Kolesárobranca10.12.1997400
11Tomasz Nawotkaobranca14.02.1997500
42Dávid Špakobranca29.01.1999000
26Matúš Vojtkoobranca05.10.2000900
16Matúš Begalastredopoliar07.04.2001100
18Roman Begalastredopoliar18.07.1999000
15Stanislav Dankostredopoliar17.03.1994100
17Cheick Alan Diarrastredopoliar23.06.19931200
8Jakub Gričstredopoliar05.07.1996900
5Hovhannes Harutyunyanstredopoliar25.05.1999500
40Brian Iloskistredopoliar04.09.1995600
9Peter Kolesárstredopoliar09.07.19981320
14Martin Regálistredopoliar12.10.19931120
44Llazaros Rotastredopoliar23.08.19971500
12Jozef-Šimon Turikstredopoliar19.07.19951530
10Igor Žofčákstredopoliar10.04.19831220
79Dawid Kurminowskiútočník24.02.19991420
20Sadam Sulleyútočník16.10.19961320
7Blažej Vaščakútočník21.11.19831510