Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
27Gerard Bieszczadbrankár05.02.1993100
30Tomáš Drábbrankár01.06.1999000
22Matúš Kirabrankár10.10.19943008
13Danylo Beskorovajnyjobranca07.02.19992200
21Jose Carrilloobranca04.03.19952620
33Martin Kolesárobranca10.12.1997800
79Til Mavretičobranca19.11.1997300
37Alejandro Mitranoobranca04.04.1998200
46Denis Petroobranca18.06.1999400
42Dávid Špakobranca29.01.1999000
32Dominik Špiriakobranca22.03.1999900
29Matej Trusaobranca29.11.2000700
26Matúš Vojtkoobranca05.10.20002010
16Matúš Begalastredopoliar07.04.2001100
23Jose David Casado Garciastredopoliar14.01.19881010
15Stanislav Dankostredopoliar17.03.19941400
17Cheick Alan Diarrastredopoliar23.06.19932340
8Jakub Gričstredopoliar05.07.19962100
5Hovhannes Harutyunyanstredopoliar25.05.1999500
40Brian Iloskistredopoliar04.09.1995600
9Peter Kolesárstredopoliar09.07.19982750
7Christos Kountouriotisstredopoliar02.01.19981300
14Martin Regálistredopoliar12.10.19931220
44Llazaros Rotastredopoliar23.08.19972610
12Jozef-Šimon Turíkstredopoliar19.07.19952340
10Igor Žofčákstredopoliar10.04.19832250
20Sadam Sulleyútočník16.10.19962640
11Mamadou Tounkaraútočník19.01.1996920
45Jurij Zacharkivútočník21.03.1996620