Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
1Martin Chudýbrankár23.04.1989000
71Dominik Takáčbrankár12.01.1999000
72Martin Vantrubabrankár07.02.19981105
20Matúš Čonkaobranca15.10.19901210
21Boris Godálobranca27.05.19871130
15Ivan Hladíkobranca30.01.1993810
3Oliver Jansoobranca08.10.1993100
2Andrej Kadlecobranca02.02.19961020
5Slavko Lukičobranca14.03.1989900
22Martin Tóthobranca13.10.1986910
8Issiaka Babatounde Bellostredopoliar06.10.1989000
19Tomáš Brigantstredopoliar11.10.1994610
6Illya Cherednychenkostredopoliar12.06.1995100
34Lukáš Greššákstredopoliar23.01.1989600
33Erik Jirkastredopoliar19.09.19971250
32Lukáš Mihálikstredopoliar10.02.1997800
24Matej Oravecstredopoliar30.03.1998600
10Yasin Pehlivanstredopoliar05.01.19891100
39Štefan Pekárstredopoliar03.12.1988310
18Anton Slobodastredopoliar10.07.1987500
7Vakhtang Tchanturishvilistredopoliar05.08.19931110
23Filip Tomovičstredopoliar02.07.1993000
16Ján Vlaskostredopoliar11.01.1990600
45Marvin Eghoútočník09.05.19941240
27Andrej Lovásútočník28.05.1991300
17Kouakou Privat Yaoútočník30.06.1991000
11Kubilay Yilmazútočník09.07.1996510