Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
1Martin Chudýbrankár23.04.1989403
71Dominik Takáčbrankár12.01.1999000
40Peter Urminskýbrankár24.05.1999000
72Martin Vantrubabrankár07.02.199823011
17Eldar Čivičobranca28.05.1996600
20Matúš Čonkaobranca15.10.19902010
21Boris Godálobranca27.05.19872430
15Ivan Hladíkobranca30.01.19931710
3Oliver Jansoobranca08.10.1993700
2Andrej Kadlecobranca02.02.19962620
22Martin Tóthobranca13.10.19862220
19Tomáš Brigantstredopoliar11.10.19941110
7Vachtang Čanturišvilistredopoliar05.08.19932750
6Illya Cherednychenkostredopoliar12.06.1995300
34Lukáš Greššákstredopoliar23.01.19891800
33Erik Jirkastredopoliar19.09.19972760
8Reagy Ofosustredopoliar20.09.1991920
24Matej Oravecstredopoliar30.03.19981000
10Yasin Pehlivanstredopoliar05.01.19892310
39Štefan Pekárstredopoliar03.12.1988910
18Anton Slobodastredopoliar10.07.19872010
16Ján Vlaskostredopoliar11.01.19901720
12Stefan Bogdanovskiútočník15.03.1999000
45Marvin Eghoútočník09.05.19942760
27Andrej Lovásútočník28.05.1991500
11Kubilay Yilmazútočník09.07.19961520