Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
1Martin Chudýbrankár23.04.1989000
71Dominik Takáčbrankár12.01.1999000
72Martin Vantrubabrankár07.02.19981808
20Matúš Čonkaobranca15.10.19901710
21Boris Godálobranca27.05.19871730
15Ivan Hladíkobranca30.01.19931210
3Oliver Jansoobranca08.10.1993400
2Andrej Kadlecobranca02.02.19961720
5Slavko Lukičobranca14.03.19891100
22Martin Tóthobranca13.10.19861410
8Issiaka Babatounde Bellostredopoliar06.10.1989000
19Tomáš Brigantstredopoliar11.10.1994910
7Vachtang Čanturišvilistredopoliar05.08.19931840
6Illya Cherednychenkostredopoliar12.06.1995300
34Lukáš Greššákstredopoliar23.01.19891300
33Erik Jirkastredopoliar19.09.19971950
32Lukáš Mihálikstredopoliar10.02.1997900
24Matej Oravecstredopoliar30.03.1998800
10Yasin Pehlivanstredopoliar05.01.19891500
39Štefan Pekárstredopoliar03.12.1988310
18Anton Slobodastredopoliar10.07.19871210
23Filip Tomovičstredopoliar02.07.1993000
16Ján Vlaskostredopoliar11.01.19901220
45Marvin Eghoútočník09.05.19941950
27Andrej Lovásútočník28.05.1991400
17Kouakou Privat Yaoútočník30.06.1991000
11Kubilay Yilmazútočník09.07.19961010