Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
1Martin Chudýbrankár23.04.1989604
71Dominik Takáčbrankár12.01.1999000
40Peter Urminskýbrankár24.05.1999000
72Martin Vantrubabrankár07.02.199825011
17Eldar Čivičobranca28.05.1996800
20Matúš Čonkaobranca15.10.19902310
21Boris Godálobranca27.05.19872850
15Ivan Hladíkobranca30.01.19932010
3Oliver Jansoobranca08.10.1993700
2Andrej Kadlecobranca02.02.19962820
22Martin Tóthobranca13.10.19862420
19Tomáš Brigantstredopoliar11.10.19941310
7Vachtang Čanturišvilistredopoliar05.08.19933050
6Illya Cherednychenkostredopoliar12.06.1995400
34Lukáš Greššákstredopoliar23.01.19892100
33Erik Jirkastredopoliar19.09.19972960
8Reagy Ofosustredopoliar20.09.19911320
24Matej Oravecstredopoliar30.03.19981200
10Yasin Pehlivanstredopoliar05.01.19892710
39Štefan Pekárstredopoliar03.12.19881110
18Anton Slobodastredopoliar10.07.19872210
16Ján Vlaskostredopoliar11.01.19902020
12Stefan Bogdanovskiútočník15.03.1999000
45Marvin Eghoútočník09.05.19943170
27Andrej Lovásútočník28.05.1991700
11Kubilay Yilmazútočník09.07.19961720