Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
1Adam Jakubechbrankár02.01.199732012
41Matej Strapákbrankár28.06.1993000
72Martin Vantrubabrankár07.02.1998000
17Peter Čögleyobranca11.08.19881900
20Matúš Čonkaobranca15.10.19902120
21Boris Godálobranca27.05.19872530
15Ivan Hladíkobranca30.01.19932010
5Denis Horníkobranca13.07.1997502
3Oliver Jansoobranca08.10.19932010
2Andrej Kadlecobranca02.02.19961600
22Martin Tóthobranca13.10.19861700
4Boris Bališstredopoliar23.11.1993300
7Issiaka Babatounde Bellostredopoliar06.10.19891510
28Edson Correia De Araujostredopoliar10.06.1988510
77Loïc Guilvic Gagnonstredopoliar21.01.1991800
34Lukáš Greššákstredopoliar23.01.19892700
27Emir Halilovićstredopoliar04.11.19892540
33Erik Jirkastredopoliar19.09.19973060
18Martin Košťálstredopoliar23.02.19961100
32Lukáš Mihálikstredopoliar10.02.19971300
8Martin Mikovičstredopoliar12.09.19901820
10Kerlon Moura Souzastredopoliar27.01.1988400
24Matej Oravecstredopoliar30.03.19981210
11Matúš Pauknerstredopoliar20.06.1991210
12Róbert Richnákstredopoliar03.05.1992500
26Ivan Schranzstredopoliar13.09.19931840
23Anton Slobodastredopoliar10.07.19872440
10Edoardo Ceriaútočník26.05.1995000
13Daniel Dubecútočník29.01.1998700
29Robert Ndip Tambeútočník22.02.199427611
19Kouakou Privat Yaoútočník30.06.1991200
11Kubilay Yilmazútočník09.07.1996910