Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
22Dominik Greifbrankár06.04.1997802
30Martin Krnáčbrankár30.01.1985100
82Ján Muchabrankár05.12.19822307
27Samuel Antálekobranca06.06.1997100
5Lorenzo Armando Cyril Burnetobranca11.01.1991800
18Vernon De Marcoobranca18.11.19921510
28Juraj Kotulaobranca30.09.19951200
25Adam Laczkóobranca02.04.1997100
17Ruben Ligeonobranca24.05.19921910
88Vasileios Pliatsikasobranca14.04.1988400
3Milan Rundičobranca29.03.19921010
19Kornel Salátaobranca24.01.19853110
2Boris Sekuličobranca21.10.19912200
8Uroš Damnjanovičstredopoliar08.02.1995400
6Joeri De Kampsstredopoliar10.02.19922240
77Lesley De Sastredopoliar02.04.19931810
9Tomáš Kóňastredopoliar01.03.19841310
7František Kubíkstredopoliar14.03.19892920
8Richard Lásikstredopoliar18.08.1992410
5Daniel Filip Mašulovičstredopoliar30.01.1998100
21Cleber Silva Nascimentostredopoliar03.06.19861000
11Filip Oršulastredopoliar25.02.19932720
14Marek Rigostredopoliar15.12.19971300
4Vukan Savičevičstredopoliar29.01.19942310
99Mitchell Schetstredopoliar28.01.19882140
12Granwald Warren Scottstredopoliar28.11.1987900
24Samuel Šefčíkstredopoliar04.11.1996300
10Seydouba Soumahstredopoliar11.06.199129200
45Aleksandar Čavričútočník18.05.19941940
26Filip Ďurišútočník28.03.1995200
29Patrik Pinteútočník06.01.1997500
20Tamás Priskinútočník27.09.198625100
33Róbert Vittekútočník01.04.1982810
9Adam Zreľákútočník05.05.1994200