Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
30Adrián Chovanbrankár08.10.1995601
24Igor Šemrinecbrankár22.11.19872504
32Matej Vozárbrankár05.05.1994000
39Juraj Jánošíkobranca04.02.1998000
3Keston Julienobranca26.10.1998500
4Jeffrey Ketobranca06.04.19931200
37Peter Kleščíkobranca18.09.19883010
5Rodney Kloosterobranca26.11.1996600
63Ondrej Kurínobranca16.11.1998000
8James Lawrenceobranca22.08.19922530
15Kingsley Maduobranca12.12.1995300
33Rafael Martins Vieira Da Silvaobranca27.12.1995300
2Lukáš Skovajsaobranca27.03.19942320
6Martin Šulekobranca15.01.19982400
22Maduka Christopher Udehobranca03.09.19971410
18Aldo Baezstredopoliar05.09.1988500
7Aliko Mohammad Balastredopoliar27.02.19971740
7Giorgi Beridzestredopoliar12.05.19971240
21Matúš Berostredopoliar06.09.1995300
19Jamarro Diksstredopoliar24.06.1995400
28Reuben Gabrielstredopoliar25.09.19901110
26Hilary Gongstredopoliar10.10.1998210
38Filip Halgošstredopoliar09.03.19981300
14Jakub Holúbekstredopoliar12.01.1991610
34Cong Huangstredopoliar06.01.1997000
35Usman Adekunle Issastredopoliar20.12.1997610
27Denis Jančostredopoliar01.08.19971100
36Erik Mikešstredopoliar05.06.1997300
17Samuel Kalu Ojimstredopoliar26.08.19971910
9Jakub Paurstredopoliar04.07.19922060
10Ibrahim Rabiustredopoliar15.03.1991310
13Dávid Richtárechstredopoliar22.04.1996000
10Desley Ubbinkstredopoliar15.06.19931220
26Congyao Yinstredopoliar04.03.1997000
4Abdul Musa Zubairustredopoliar03.10.19981210
11Rangelo Jangaútočník16.04.199231140
77Chisom Leonard Johnsonútočník28.10.1993500
17Milton Kloosterútočník26.11.1996600
49Milan Kvoceraútočník01.01.19981620
77Antonio Manceútočník07.08.19951040
12Uche Nwoforútočník17.09.19911210
29Erik Prekopútočník08.10.19971200