Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
1Adam Jakubechbrankár02.01.19971506
71Ľuboš Kamenárbrankár17.06.19871907
41Matej Strapákbrankár28.06.1993100
13Milan Bortelobranca07.04.1987900
20Matúš Čonkaobranca15.10.19902800
3Filip Deketobranca01.05.1993200
21Boris Godálobranca27.05.19872520
33Ľuboš Hanzelobranca07.05.1987300
5Denis Horníkobranca13.07.19971205
6Marek Janečkaobranca09.06.19831710
2Andrej Kadlecobranca02.02.1996900
15Miloš Nikolićobranca22.02.19891710
19Martin Tóthobranca13.10.19861800
4Aldo Baezstredopoliar05.09.19882810
7Issiaka Babatounde Bellostredopoliar06.10.19891000
11Jose Casadostredopoliar14.01.19881610
34Lukáš Greššákstredopoliar23.01.19892300
23Pepe Guilavoguistredopoliar02.01.1993000
27Emir Halilovičstredopoliar04.11.19892820
12Róbert Ježstredopoliar10.07.19811320
36Erik Jirkastredopoliar19.09.1997000
18Martin Košťálstredopoliar23.02.1996710
32Lukáš Mihálikstredopoliar10.02.19971010
32Tomáš Mikiničstredopoliar22.11.1992500
8Martin Mikovičstredopoliar12.09.19903070
30Cleber Silva Nascimentostredopoliar03.06.1986100
24Benogo Niarestredopoliar27.08.1992600
24Matej Oravecstredopoliar30.03.1998000
14Ivan Pikulíkstredopoliar11.10.1994100
26Ivan Schranzstredopoliar13.09.19932280
2Christián Steinhübelstredopoliar02.10.1994100
22David Depetrisútočník11.11.198821150
28Haris Harbaútočník14.07.19881420
10Tomáš Majtánútočník30.03.19871910
29Robert Ndip Tambeútočník22.02.19941104
25Erik Saboútočník22.11.1991320
23Dominik Ujlakyútočník19.01.1996000
7Jakub Vojtušútočník22.10.19931410